This Page Published
Club Logo.
Rocky Mountain
Orienteering Club

· Homepage
· Meet Schedule
· Meet Results
· Maps
· Special Events
· Newsletters
· Links & Resources
· Membership
· Contacts
· Photo Gallery

Kelly Dahl
12 October 2002

Red Course
Name
Club  Class  Time
James ScarboroughRMOCM00:48:56
Pontus JagemalmRMOCM00:58:09
Per SoderbergRMOCM00:59:03
Rich KellyRMOCM01:01:42
Mark GibbardRMOCM01:06:46
Jan IngebrigtsenRMOCM01:07:03
Jason PooleRMOCM01:07:25
Michael RoundsRMOCM01:12:25
Joel SwisherRMOCM01:13:45
Doug BerlingRMOCM01:14:20
George ScottRMOCM01:26:12
Bendix GadegaardRMOCM01:32:28
Brendan WhiteRMOCM01:35:22
Tim ButlerRMOCM01:45:48
B. Brooke MannRMOCF01:46:00
Mike HakansonRMOCM02:15:00
Sheryl LehmanRMOCF02:17:00
Jim Frimel & Lisa Gifford T03:52:33
Bob LehmanRMOCMDNF
Gary SmithRMOCMDNF
Paul Kammermeier MDNF
 
Green Course
Name
Club  Class  Time
Troy BozarthRMOCM00:48:31
Alan RichardsRMOCM01:10:15
Virginia LehmanRMOCF01:17:30
Andy MooreRMOCM01:34:43
Carl Schmitt/Rebecca Cole T01:35:48
Paul Fearing  M01:39:35
Anita BrattlandRMOCF01:40:04
Lisa DillingCHAOSF01:55:14
Pat Libra M01:58:14
Sherry & Tina LitasiRMOCT02:05:50
Marie & Ernie Stephens T02:16:56
Emily Reith F02:40:01
Danielle KolkoCHAOSF02:44:01
Eric Bernhardt M02:57:45
Andrew Brodsky MDNF
Dennis TomsRMOCMDNF
Steve DonseifRMOCMDNF
Mandy/David FraylickRMOCTDNF
Sandy Budde/Paul Brightbill TDNF
 
Orange Course
Name
Club  Class  Time
LeAnne RichardsRMOCF01:09:34
Nathan & Ben BakerRMOCT01:18:59
Troy NevergallRMOCM01:25:01
Mike Dieck M01:32:17
Bruce OsmunRMOCM01:34:40
Steve/Hannah BakerRMOCT01:34:52
Deborah Doyle/Pedro Fernandez T01:38:44
Team Doolie T01:55:15
Geoff MurphyRMOCM01:57:03
Chris Hardaway/Terry ParkerRMOCT01:59:17
Wayne& Kirsten Tomasello T02:11:08
Betsy & Bill BakerRMOCT02:21:20
Allen & Tim TurnerRMOCT02:25:22
Taraka Dale/Hilary McNeill T02:31:28
Shana Worel F02:36:36
Jen & Jill Hakjar T02:40:02
Tanya SorgeRMOCFDNF
Andrew ScottRMOCMDNF
David Moon MDNF
Julia Lucente/Andrew RothwellRMOCTDNF
Paula & Andrew MalleckRMOCTDNF
 
Yellow Course
Name
Club  Class  Time
David Moon M00:55:40
Terry MalleckRMOCM01:06:45
Craig Collins M01:16:30
Jessica Kelly/Erin HoulihanRMOCT01:22:00
Karyn Young F01:56:10
Vanevfren Family T01:59:15
Tanya Sharp/Karin Nelson T02:22:28
Becky ShoagCHAOSF02:44:29
Erika Echols FDNF
 
White Course
Name
Club  Class  Time
Maya & Bradley RoundsRMOCT01:01:52
Akkina Family T01:05:08
Laura OsmunRMOCT01:16:25
Lars GibbardRMOCT01:31:26
Mary HaasRMOCF02:33:00
Dean BarcusRMOCMDNF
 
DNF = Did Not Finish
MP = Mis-Punched
WP = Wrong Punch
M = Male
F = Female
T = Team 

Homepage | Meet Schedule | Meet Results | Maps | Special Events
Newsletters | Links & Resources | Membership | Contacts | Photo Gallery | Webmaster

Fortnet logo. Thanks to FortNet for hosting our site.