Red Course Name | Class | Time |
James Scarborough | M | 00:38:40 |
Per Soderberg | M | 00:49:12 |
Jan Ingebrigtsen | M | 00:50:00 |
Neal Barlow | M | 00:51:47 |
Orlyn Skrien | M | 00:54:55 |
Mike Kloser | M | 00:57:40 |
Mark Gibbard | M | 00:58:14 |
Jason Poole | M | 01:00:05 |
Scott Powell | M | 01:11:18 |
Adam Feerst | M | 01:28:00 |
Bob Ward | M | 01:31:20 |
Brooke Mann | F | 01:38:00 |
Bob Lehman | M | 01:38:22 |
Anita Brattland | F | 01:40:28 |
Wayne Dorband | M | 01:45:52 |
David Bedia | M | 02:09:10 |
White | M | DNF |
Joel Swisher | M | DNF |
|
Green Course Name | Class | Time |
Troy Bozarth | M | 00:51:19 |
Mark Brockman | M | 00:58:30 |
Kirk Hilbelink | M | 01:00:12 |
Dan Snow | M | 01:01:42 |
Mark Baldwin | M | 01:05:45 |
Bob Ellis | M | 01:06:45 |
Goril Jones | M | 01:08:15 |
Ted Gengler | M | 01:09:45 |
Gary Smith | M | 01:16:03 |
Dennis Toms | M | 03:00:00 |
|
Birgit Schanz | F | 01:13:26 |
Sherry Litasi | F | 01:52:08 |
Elizabeth Bramhall | F | 01:59:30 |
|
Mike, Jennifer & Bruce Hakanson | T | 01:26:35 |
Mark Hendrickson & Dave Bowde | T | 01:28:07 |
|
Orange Course Name | Class | Time |
Bruce Osmun | M | 01:07:20 |
Troy Nevergall | M | 01:33:00 |
John Chapman | M | 01:43:19 |
|
Virginia Lehman | F | 01:07:00 |
Theresa Do | F | 01:12:45 |
Laura Powell | F | 01:32:19 |
Margarete Lambert | F | 02:16:40 |
Peggy Brochtrup | F | 02:47:40 |
|
Gill & Gould | T | 01:14:14 |
Emily, Heidi & Christian Kloser | T | 01:30:50 |
Darcy Thor & Mike Robinson | T | 01:39:40 |
Wayne & Kirsten Tomasello | T | 01:47:19 |
Dave & Catherine Felkner | T | 01:50:20 |
Steve Drake & Kim Calebs | T | 01:59:00 |
Masinton/Damour | T | 02:00:30 |
Phillippa Greathouse | T | 02:49:20 |
Dorothy Wolcott | T | 02:49:35 |
George Barmhall | T | 02:50:25 |
Oat Whitney & Tiff Grimm | T | DNF |
|
Yellow Course Name | Class | Time |
Don Weiland | M | 00:43:15 |
Dean Barcus | M | 02:07:10 |
|
Sabine Kruger | F | 00:54:24 |
Cindy Osmun | F | 01:01:08 |
Theresa Do | F | 01:32:24 |
|
Oat Whitney & Tiff Grimm | T | 01:06:36 |
Hardaway Team | T | 01:38:00 |
John, Alyssa, Angela and Vern Randall | T | 01:55:05 |
Jacobs & Kostner | T | 02:23:50 |
Team Swisher | T | DNF |
|
White Course Name | Class | Time |
Laura Osmun | F | 01:00:10 |
Susan Markusch | F | 02:47:00 |
Mari Haas | F | DNF |
|
Sage & Jesse Fabian | T | 00:45:00 |
Emily, Heidi & Christian Kloser | T | 00:45:40 |
Bonnie & Patty Jones | T | 00:48:00 |
|
Advanced Bike Course Name | Class | Time |
Mike Kloser | M | 01:08:25 |
Pontus Jagemalm | M | 01:15:47 |
Jason Poole | M | 01:21:26 |
Jan Ingebrigtsen | M | 01:29:55 |
Bill Cheatum | M | 02:19:20 |
Peter Cornish | M | 02:25:20 |
McGregor | M | 02:26:50 |
Kendra Hinkson & Andrew Holton | T | DNF |
Gill & Gould | T | DNF |
|
Intermediate Bike Course Name | Class | Time |
Dan Weiland | M | 00:47:36 |
Michael Gallaway | M | 00:59:45 |
Tristan Jones | M | 01:39:55 |
|
Sue Covington | F | 02:28:41 |
Kendra Hinkson & Andrew Holton | T | 01:07:35 |
|
M=Male F=Female T=Team |