Western States Orienteering Championships Day 1 -- Saylor Park (Woodland Park, CO) -- July 17, 2010 
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008



0:00 = Leader

0:00 = Fastest Split

---- = Mispunch (punched a control not on the designated course, punched controls out of order, or skipped a control)

Y / N = Eligible for Western States Championships


WHITE COURSE

M-10                              2.2 km  70 m   9 C                            
                                                         1(201)   2(202)   3(207)  4(204)  5(247)  6(208)   7(212)  8(209)  9(205)       F

     1     Y   Aidan Murray                    1:22:54     3:22     6:02    14:39   40:06   47:44   55:47  1:04:35 1:11:28 1:20:48 1:22:54
               RMOC                                        3:22     2:40     8:37   25:27    7:38    8:03     8:48    6:53    9:20    2:06


M-12                              2.2 km  70 m   9 C                            
                                                         1(201)   2(202)   3(207)  4(204)  5(247)  6(208)   7(212)  8(209)  9(205)       F

     1     Y   Jonathan Rickel                   18:17     1:21     2:28     5:24    6:47    9:10   11:05    12:48   15:34   17:23   18:17
               TSN                                         1:21     1:07     2:56    1:23    2:23    1:55     1:43    2:46    1:49    0:54

     2     Y   Bradley Rounds                    28:35     3:01     4:45     8:59   11:23   15:00   18:24    21:29   24:21   27:28   28:35
               RMOC                                        3:01     1:44     4:14    2:24    3:37    3:24     3:05    2:52    3:07    1:07


M/F-White                         2.2 km  70 m   9 C                            
                                                         1(201)   2(202)   3(207)  4(204)  5(247)  6(208)   7(212)  8(209)  9(205)       F

     1     N   Henriette Kalager                 36:03     2:34     4:50    10:02   13:31   22:53   25:53    28:48   31:45   35:07   36:03
               Other                                       2:34     2:16     5:12    3:29    9:22    3:00     2:55    2:57    3:22    0:56


YELLOW COURSE

F-14                              3.3 km  75 m   8 C                            
                                                         1(214)   2(213)   3(206)  4(202)  5(211)  6(208)   7(209)  8(205)       F

     1     Y   Jodi Rickel                       41:36     5:04     8:03    11:33   16:43   23:22   30:52    38:06   40:37   41:36
               TSN                                         5:04     2:59     3:30    5:10    6:39    7:30     7:14    2:31    0:59

     2     N   Cate Barrett                    1:21:04    47:35    50:07    53:26   57:55 1:03:28 1:11:17  1:17:29 1:20:11 1:21:04
               PTOC                                       47:35     2:32     3:19    4:29    5:33    7:49     6:12    2:42    0:53


F-Yellow                          3.3 km  75 m   8 C                            
                                                         1(214)   2(213)   3(206)  4(202)  5(211)  6(208)   7(209)  8(205)       F

     1     N   Anne Kathrine Kalager             54:01    19:48    22:52    25:51   30:37   39:13   46:05    50:41   52:56   54:01
               Other                                      19:48     3:04     2:59    4:46    8:36    6:52     4:36    2:15    1:05


M-14                              3.3 km  75 m   8 C                            
                                                         1(214)   2(213)   3(206)  4(202)  5(211)  6(208)   7(209)  8(205)       F

     1     N   Audun Jørgensen                   47:10    10:10    13:21    16:50   21:47   31:30   38:39    44:01   46:26   47:10
               Other                                      10:10     3:11     3:29    4:57    9:43    7:09     5:22    2:25    0:44

     2     N   Robert Green                      51:48     9:27    14:26    18:44   26:19   32:03   41:34    47:42   51:04   51:48
               VOC                                         9:27     4:59     4:18    7:35    5:44    9:31     6:08    3:22    0:44


M-Yellow                          3.3 km  75 m   8 C                            
                                                         1(214)   2(213)   3(206)  4(202)  5(211)  6(208)   7(209)  8(205)       F

     1     Y   Brian Landis                      36:34     7:49    10:07    12:55   17:03   22:58   28:41    33:22   35:38   36:34
               RMOC                                        7:49     2:18     2:48    4:08    5:55    5:43     4:41    2:16    0:56


ORANGE COURSE

F-16                              4.4 km  165 m   9 C                           
                                                         1(240)   2(242)   3(238)  4(220)  5(243)  6(229)   7(244)  8(236)  9(205)       F

     1     N   Chantal Oppliger                1:46:05     3:46    40:10    50:01   54:18 1:02:40 1:14:44  1:20:42 1:37:14 1:45:08 1:46:05
               Other                                       3:46    36:24     9:51    4:17    8:22   12:04     5:58   16:32    7:54    0:57


F-Orange                          4.4 km  165 m   9 C                           
                                                         1(240)   2(242)   3(238)  4(220)  5(243)  6(229)   7(244)  8(236)  9(205)       F

    --     N   Jessica Barrett                     dnf    24:22    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 1:32:12
               PTOC                                       24:22                                                                    1:07:50


M-16                              4.4 km  165 m   9 C                           
                                                         1(240)   2(242)   3(238)  4(220)  5(243)  6(229)   7(244)  8(236)  9(205)       F

     1     N   Paul Green                      1:09:32     5:51    21:32    27:37   31:24   38:51   43:52    48:30 1:03:25 1:08:54 1:09:32
               VOC                                         5:51    15:41     6:05    3:47    7:27    5:01     4:38   14:55    5:29    0:38

     2     Y   Nicholas van Hoff               1:31:12     4:14    28:30    36:42   42:58   55:16 1:01:23  1:08:44 1:21:45 1:30:33 1:31:12
               BAOC                                        4:14    24:16     8:12    6:16   12:18    6:07     7:21   13:01    8:48    0:39


M-Orange                          4.4 km  165 m   9 C                           
                                                         1(240)   2(242)   3(238)  4(220)  5(243)  6(229)   7(244)  8(236)  9(205)       F

     1     N   Sondre Jørgensen                1:54:46     4:48    19:04    23:08   30:34   35:08   39:45    48:53 1:47:25 1:53:50 1:54:46         1:24:48
               Other                                       4:48    14:16     4:04    7:26    4:34    4:37     9:08   58:32    6:25    0:56            *205


BROWN COURSE

F55+                              4.2 km  185 m   9 C                           
                                                         1(232)   2(203)   3(242)  4(248)  5(241)  6(246)   7(227)  8(245)  9(205)       F

     1     N   Carol Sands                     1:26:43     5:28    10:32    18:31   56:39 1:01:55 1:06:33  1:10:28 1:18:53 1:25:31 1:26:43
               None                                        5:28     5:04     7:59   38:08    5:16    4:38     3:55    8:25    6:38    1:12

     2     Y   Julie Pohl                      2:41:09     8:51    20:29    50:02 1:11:32 1:19:39 1:27:36  1:35:11 2:22:10 2:38:47 2:41:09
               CROC                                        8:51    11:38    29:33   21:30    8:07    7:57     7:35   46:59   16:37    2:22

    --     N   Mary Jo Childs                       mp    13:11    17:01    24:00   34:10   39:43   43:24    47:20   ----- 1:01:28 1:02:25           55:12
               GMOC                                       13:11     3:50     6:59   10:10    5:33    3:41     3:56           14:08    0:57            *221


F60+                              4.2 km  185 m   9 C                           
                                                         1(232)   2(203)   3(242)  4(248)  5(241)  6(246)   7(227)  8(245)  9(205)       F

     1     Y   Jennifer Kerr                   1:37:48     7:58    23:55    37:01   53:06 1:01:00 1:06:25  1:12:14 1:26:01 1:36:22 1:37:48
               GCO                                         7:58    15:57    13:06   16:05    7:54    5:25     5:49   13:47   10:21    1:26

    --     Y   Sherry Litasi                       ovt     7:58    23:16    42:05 1:21:22 1:57:14 2:15:05  2:23:27 2:55:44 3:11:05 3:13:21
               RMOC                                        7:58    15:18    18:49   39:17   35:52   17:51     8:22   32:17   15:21    2:16


F65+                              4.2 km  185 m   9 C                           
                                                         1(232)   2(203)   3(242)  4(248)  5(241)  6(246)   7(227)  8(245)  9(205)       F

     1     N   Nancy Neuburger                 1:32:20     6:52    12:58    20:46   34:13   40:52   45:46    50:49 1:11:43 1:31:10 1:32:20
               PTOC                                        6:52     6:06     7:48   13:27    6:39    4:54     5:03   20:54   19:27    1:10

     2     N   Kathleen Brennan                1:59:47    13:22    20:55    32:45   52:51 1:04:10 1:13:00  1:21:28 1:46:06 1:57:49 1:59:47
               RMOC                                       13:22     7:33    11:50   20:06   11:19    8:50     8:28   24:38   11:43    1:58

    --     Y   Nancy Lindeman                      ovt    13:40    26:56  1:15:56 1:51:06 2:09:58 2:24:48  2:36:16 3:17:15 3:37:41 3:39:43
               BAOC                                       13:40    13:16    49:00   35:10   18:52   14:50    11:28   40:59   20:26    2:02

    --     Y   Virginia Church                     dnf     8:29    19:07    35:56 1:33:39 1:40:52 1:47:08  1:53:13   -----   ----- 2:32:31
               CROC                                        8:29    10:38    16:49   57:43    7:13    6:16     6:05                   39:18

    --     N   Reta Roe                            dnf    14:13    31:33  1:45:03 2:09:09   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 3:19:35
               PTOC                                       14:13    17:20  1:13:30   24:06                                          1:10:26


F70+                              4.2 km  185 m   9 C                           
                                                         1(232)   2(203)   3(242)  4(248)  5(241)  6(246)   7(227)  8(245)  9(205)       F

     1     N   Valentina Shcherbinina          1:34:53    12:43    30:43    38:01   51:25   58:33 1:06:49  1:11:21 1:22:49 1:33:18 1:34:53
               RMOC                                       12:43    18:00     7:18   13:24    7:08    8:16     4:32   11:28   10:29    1:35

     2     N   Shirley Donald                  1:50:59     6:21    28:21    37:53   51:36 1:03:39 1:08:44  1:13:45 1:40:02 1:49:37 1:50:59
               KOC                                         6:21    22:00     9:32   13:43   12:03    5:05     5:01   26:17    9:35    1:22

    --     Y   Donna Gookin                         mp    10:28    29:35    43:15 1:19:28 1:28:32 1:35:23    ----- 2:12:45 2:23:10 2:24:45
               SDO                                        10:28    19:07    13:40   36:13    9:04    6:51            37:22   10:25    1:35


F-Brown                           4.2 km  185 m   9 C                           
                                                         1(232)   2(203)   3(242)  4(248)  5(241)  6(246)   7(227)  8(245)  9(205)       F

     1     Y   Macy Ratliff                    2:42:34    10:19    27:46  1:34:12 1:48:22 1:56:50 2:03:16  2:08:55 2:30:07 2:41:31 2:42:34
               COC                                        10:19    17:27  1:06:26   14:10    8:28    6:26     5:39   21:12   11:24    1:03


M65+                              4.2 km  185 m   9 C                           
                                                         1(232)   2(203)   3(242)  4(248)  5(241)  6(246)   7(227)  8(245)  9(205)       F

     1     Y   Mark Parsons                      58:47     4:30     8:49    15:17   26:49   32:15   36:46    40:32   51:45   57:47   58:47
               TSN                                         4:30     4:19     6:28   11:32    5:26    4:31     3:46   11:13    6:02    1:00

     2     N   Jim Hall                        1:00:32     7:01    10:56    20:17   30:43   35:22   40:32    44:32   52:53   59:32 1:00:32
               COK                                         7:01     3:55     9:21   10:26    4:39    5:10     4:00    8:21    6:39    1:00

     3     N   Michael Keating                 1:29:13     6:44    12:37    21:09   46:19   53:28   59:20  1:04:51 1:19:22 1:27:52 1:29:13
               SMOC                                        6:44     5:53     8:32   25:10    7:09    5:52     5:31   14:31    8:30    1:21

     4     Y   Orlyn Skrien                    2:08:50     4:08     9:03    23:37 1:10:46 1:15:12 1:26:28  1:30:53 2:00:53 2:07:40 2:08:50           43:45 1:44:11 1:58:40
               RMOC                                        4:08     4:55    14:34   47:09    4:26   11:16     4:25   30:00    6:47    1:10            *237    *221    *221


M70+                              4.2 km  185 m   9 C                           
                                                         1(232)   2(203)   3(242)  4(248)  5(241)  6(246)   7(227)  8(245)  9(205)       F

     1     Y   John Pascal                     1:09:17    10:44    16:07    22:33   34:44   40:22   44:27    48:18 1:01:34 1:08:11 1:09:17
               RMOC                                       10:44     5:23     6:26   12:11    5:38    4:05     3:51   13:16    6:37    1:06

     2     N   Terry Keegan                    1:22:47    10:13    18:24    26:17   40:42   48:23   55:14  1:00:37 1:12:30 1:21:42 1:22:47
               NEOC                                       10:13     8:11     7:53   14:25    7:41    6:51     5:23   11:53    9:12    1:05

     3     N   Scott Donald                    2:15:26    22:46    29:15    38:41   56:57 1:35:18 1:41:46  1:47:29 2:03:35 2:13:27 2:15:26         2:00:41
               KOC                                        22:46     6:29     9:26   18:16   38:21    6:28     5:43   16:06    9:52    1:59            *221

    --     N   Mike Shifman                        dnf 11:45:29 11:55:53 12:02:48 2:39:04 2:45:09   -----    ----- 3:25:16   -----
               PTOC                                    11:45:29    10:24     6:55   36:16    6:05                    40:07


M75+                              4.2 km  185 m   9 C                           
                                                         1(232)   2(203)   3(242)  4(248)  5(241)  6(246)   7(227)  8(245)  9(205)       F

     1     N   Alex Kerr                       1:03:04     5:50    10:20    16:24   28:59   35:08   40:48    44:48   53:40 1:01:54 1:03:04
               GVOC                                        5:50     4:30     6:04   12:35    6:09    5:40     4:00    8:52    8:14    1:10

     2     Y   Edwin Gookin                    1:38:57     6:18    13:07    35:47   58:31 1:04:51 1:10:04  1:14:38 1:24:20 1:37:16 1:38:57
               SDO                                         6:18     6:49    22:40   22:44    6:20    5:13     4:34    9:42   12:56    1:41

     3     Y   Harold DeMoss                   2:41:19     8:02    14:48    25:20   39:25   48:48 1:47:15  1:55:14 2:28:13 2:39:32 2:41:19
               BAOC                                        8:02     6:46    10:32   14:05    9:23   58:27     7:59   32:59   11:19    1:47

    --     N   Cameron Murray                      dnf    10:58    34:42    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 2:55:17
               NEOC                                       10:58    23:44                                                           2:20:35


M-Brown                           4.2 km  185 m   9 C                           
                                                         1(232)   2(203)   3(242)  4(248)  5(241)  6(246)   7(227)  8(245)  9(205)       F

     1     Y   Dmitriy Zamoshchin              1:07:03     8:01    13:20    20:11   32:51   41:40   46:42    50:25   58:44 1:05:50 1:07:03
               RMOC                                        8:01     5:19     6:51   12:40    8:49    5:02     3:43    8:19    7:06    1:13


GREEN COURSE

F-20                              5.5 km  210 m   12 C                          
                                                         1(239)   2(218)   3(219)  4(210)  5(248)  6(237)   7(241)  8(246)  9(227) 10(244) 11(221) 12(205)       F

     1     Y   Kelsey Breseman                 1:19:03     9:14    17:23    25:36   39:58   47:01   50:48    54:08   58:56 1:02:36 1:05:38 1:10:24 1:18:13 1:19:03
               COC                                         9:14     8:09     8:13   14:22    7:03    3:47     3:20    4:48    3:40    3:02    4:46    7:49    0:50

     2     N   Kathrine Kalager                1:27:44    13:01    20:35    31:41   43:49   52:59   57:18  1:00:32 1:04:40 1:10:13 1:14:48 1:20:29 1:26:07 1:27:44
               Other                                      13:01     7:34    11:06   12:08    9:10    4:19     3:14    4:08    5:33    4:35    5:41    5:38    1:37

     3     Y   Hilary Ratliff                  2:11:07    12:18    27:28  1:00:43 1:12:01 1:20:56 1:26:44  1:34:18 1:39:38 1:45:05 1:54:26 2:01:02 2:10:03 2:11:07
               COC                                        12:18    15:10    33:15   11:18    8:55    5:48     7:34    5:20    5:27    9:21    6:36    9:01    1:04


F35+                              5.5 km  210 m   12 C                          
                                                         1(239)   2(218)   3(219)  4(210)  5(248)  6(237)   7(241)  8(246)  9(227) 10(244) 11(221) 12(205)       F

     1     N   Ioana Sell                      1:17:04     9:04    17:04    31:21   39:43   46:25   50:59    53:50   57:42 1:01:39 1:04:28 1:09:06 1:16:04 1:17:04
               BGR                                         9:04     8:00    14:17    8:22    6:42    4:34     2:51    3:52    3:57    2:49    4:38    6:58    1:00

     2     Y   B. Brooke Mann                  1:37:30    20:06    28:48    38:24   48:06 1:06:15 1:09:57  1:12:40 1:16:30 1:20:23 1:23:32 1:29:12 1:36:28 1:37:30
               RMOC                                       20:06     8:42     9:36    9:42   18:09    3:42     2:43    3:50    3:53    3:09    5:40    7:16    1:02


F40+                              5.5 km  210 m   12 C                          
                                                         1(239)   2(218)   3(219)  4(210)  5(248)  6(237)   7(241)  8(246)  9(227) 10(244) 11(221) 12(205)       F

     1     N   Suzy Larsson                    1:07:13     4:54    11:59    18:53   26:36   33:51   37:15    39:55   46:52   50:54   53:22   58:18 1:06:17 1:07:13
               OK Skogshjortarna                           4:54     7:05     6:54    7:43    7:15    3:24     2:40    6:57    4:02    2:28    4:56    7:59    0:56

     2     N   Angie Barrett                   1:31:52     8:32    19:34    31:52   43:00   52:19   57:22  1:01:13 1:07:27 1:12:09 1:15:42 1:22:41 1:30:52 1:31:52
               PTOC                                        8:32    11:02    12:18   11:08    9:19    5:03     3:51    6:14    4:42    3:33    6:59    8:11    1:00


F45+                              5.5 km  210 m   12 C                          
                                                         1(239)   2(218)   3(219)  4(210)  5(248)  6(237)   7(241)  8(246)  9(227) 10(244) 11(221) 12(205)       F

     1     N   Andrea Bossi Oppliger           1:18:02    10:08    18:27    27:54   37:42   45:13   49:10    52:03   56:23 1:00:02 1:02:43 1:07:55 1:16:53 1:18:02
               Other                                      10:08     8:19     9:27    9:48    7:31    3:57     2:53    4:20    3:39    2:41    5:12    8:58    1:09

     2     N   Gøril S. Jones                  1:23:12    14:23    22:08    29:41   43:52   51:00   54:19    57:20 1:02:13 1:06:09 1:09:34 1:14:26 1:22:18 1:23:12
               RMOC                                       14:23     7:45     7:33   14:11    7:08    3:19     3:01    4:53    3:56    3:25    4:52    7:52    0:54

     3     N   Mary Jones                      1:30:38     8:10    17:41    31:40   44:56   53:56   58:30  1:02:18 1:08:10 1:12:46 1:16:13 1:21:06 1:29:24 1:30:38
               OK                                          8:10     9:31    13:59   13:16    9:00    4:34     3:48    5:52    4:36    3:27    4:53    8:18    1:14

     4     N   Torild Jørgensen                1:39:02     7:08    18:23    33:02   43:31   54:43 1:00:16  1:06:49 1:13:30 1:18:06 1:21:43 1:28:01 1:37:46 1:39:02
               Other                                       7:08    11:15    14:39   10:29   11:12    5:33     6:33    6:41    4:36    3:37    6:18    9:45    1:16

     5     N   Susie Madden                    2:04:50     7:32    25:10    55:13 1:06:02 1:13:13 1:17:30  1:21:13 1:34:28 1:43:54 1:47:40 1:54:40 2:03:55 2:04:50
               BGR                                         7:32    17:38    30:03   10:49    7:11    4:17     3:43   13:15    9:26    3:46    7:00    9:15    0:55

     6     Y   Sheryl Lehman                   2:13:36    10:29    22:15    49:45 1:02:02 1:16:55 1:22:48  1:26:34 1:34:08 1:40:21 1:52:59 2:00:23 2:12:03 2:13:36
               RMOC                                       10:29    11:46    27:30   12:17   14:53    5:53     3:46    7:34    6:13   12:38    7:24   11:40    1:33


F50+                              5.5 km  210 m   12 C                          
                                                         1(239)   2(218)   3(219)  4(210)  5(248)  6(237)   7(241)  8(246)  9(227) 10(244) 11(221) 12(205)       F

     1     Y   Penny DeMoss                    1:15:43     5:37    12:18    19:43   27:49   39:41   46:56    49:45   54:37   58:04 1:02:03 1:07:09 1:14:53 1:15:43
               BAOC                                        5:37     6:41     7:25    8:06   11:52    7:15     2:49    4:52    3:27    3:59    5:06    7:44    0:50

     2     Y   Carol Johnson                   1:21:36     7:27    16:47    29:08   39:15   46:06   50:30    53:30   58:34 1:02:53 1:06:00 1:12:37 1:20:34 1:21:36
               RMOC                                        7:27     9:20    12:21   10:07    6:51    4:24     3:00    5:04    4:19    3:07    6:37    7:57    1:02

     3     Y   Ardis Dull                      1:46:26     7:13    20:21    33:15   46:36   56:33 1:02:31  1:06:39 1:14:15 1:20:48 1:26:32 1:33:43 1:44:54 1:46:26
               COC                                         7:13    13:08    12:54   13:21    9:57    5:58     4:08    7:36    6:33    5:44    7:11   11:11    1:32

     4     Y   Sue Kuestner                    1:55:08    41:27    51:08  1:02:12 1:14:14 1:21:37 1:25:21  1:28:21 1:32:55 1:37:11 1:40:48 1:46:19 1:54:21 1:55:08
               COC                                        41:27     9:41    11:04   12:02    7:23    3:44     3:00    4:34    4:16    3:37    5:31    8:02    0:47

     5     N   Mary Lynn Genovesi              2:24:43    31:13    41:11    57:21 1:12:21 1:37:25 1:43:26  1:47:14 1:52:23 1:56:48 2:02:06 2:14:43 2:23:27 2:24:43
               NTOA                                       31:13     9:58    16:10   15:00   25:04    6:01     3:48    5:09    4:25    5:18   12:37    8:44    1:16

     6     N   Sherry Timmerman                2:42:25     9:58    37:24  1:15:08 1:44:39 1:55:53 2:02:04  2:06:54 2:14:42 2:19:22 2:23:49 2:31:32 2:40:42 2:42:25
               None                                        9:58    27:26    37:44   29:31   11:14    6:11     4:50    7:48    4:40    4:27    7:43    9:10    1:43

    --     N   Karin Lugsteiner                    dnf     5:32    27:24    35:42   50:04   57:29 1:05:05  1:08:27   ----- 2:03:28 2:15:05   -----   -----
               Other                                       5:32    21:52     8:18   14:22    7:25    7:36     3:22           55:01   11:37


F-Green                           5.5 km  210 m   12 C                          
                                                         1(239)   2(218)   3(219)  4(210)  5(248)  6(237)   7(241)  8(246)  9(227) 10(244) 11(221) 12(205)       F

     1     Y   Lauren Knight                   1:39:33    12:22    26:09    41:31   51:40   59:39 1:05:34  1:08:41 1:13:26 1:17:59 1:22:22 1:29:52 1:38:38 1:39:33
               CSU                                        12:22    13:47    15:22   10:09    7:59    5:55     3:07    4:45    4:33    4:23    7:30    8:46    0:55


M-18                              5.5 km  210 m   12 C                          
                                                         1(239)   2(218)   3(219)  4(210)  5(248)  6(237)   7(241)  8(246)  9(227) 10(244) 11(221) 12(205)       F

     1     N   Harald Kalager                    50:23     4:27     9:39    14:41   20:14   25:09   30:03    32:04   35:41   38:22   40:46   44:27   49:28   50:23
               Other                                       4:27     5:12     5:02    5:33    4:55    4:54     2:01    3:37    2:41    2:24    3:41    5:01    0:55

     2     N   Joe Barrett                     1:03:29     5:53    13:06    20:23   28:21   33:50   37:21    39:46   43:34   47:51   50:18   54:48 1:02:29 1:03:29
               PTOC                                        5:53     7:13     7:17    7:58    5:29    3:31     2:25    3:48    4:17    2:27    4:30    7:41    1:00

     3     Y   Will Hubsch                     1:08:14     5:17    14:21    22:29   33:42   40:00   43:15    45:45   49:24   55:01   58:10 1:02:10 1:07:26 1:08:14
               LAOC                                        5:17     9:04     8:08   11:13    6:18    3:15     2:30    3:39    5:37    3:09    4:00    5:16    0:48

     4     N   Matt Barrett                    1:30:14    14:07    28:31    49:23   59:29 1:05:14 1:08:25  1:10:56 1:15:17 1:18:18 1:20:24 1:24:21 1:29:31 1:30:14
               PTOC                                       14:07    14:24    20:52   10:06    5:45    3:11     2:31    4:21    3:01    2:06    3:57    5:10    0:43

     5     N   Severin Oppliger                1:44:05    10:21    45:14    53:12 1:03:26 1:12:08 1:16:53  1:19:21 1:23:18 1:26:58 1:29:48 1:35:04 1:42:36 1:44:05
               Other                                      10:21    34:53     7:58   10:14    8:42    4:45     2:28    3:57    3:40    2:50    5:16    7:32    1:29


M50+                             5.5 km  210 m   12 C                          
                                                         1(239)   2(218)   3(219)  4(210)  5(248)  6(237)   7(241)  8(246)  9(227) 10(244) 11(221) 12(205)       F

     1     N   Kevin Teschendorf                 47:44     6:58    11:59    17:21   22:45   27:07   29:37    31:41   35:01   37:43   39:21   42:34   46:58   47:44
               BGR                                         6:58     5:01     5:22    5:24    4:22    2:30     2:04    3:20    2:42    1:38    3:13    4:24    0:46

     2     N   Kristian Kalager                  54:02     4:26    10:05    17:03   23:08   28:58   32:22    34:36   37:22   41:04   43:53   47:35   53:13   54:02
               Other                                       4:26     5:39     6:58    6:05    5:50    3:24     2:14    2:46    3:42    2:49    3:42    5:38    0:49

     3     N   Ludwig Hill                       57:12     4:44    12:16    18:23   25:40   31:54   35:05    37:39   40:50   44:00   46:11   50:25   56:22   57:12
               TSN                                         4:44     7:32     6:07    7:17    6:14    3:11     2:34    3:11    3:10    2:11    4:14    5:57    0:50

     4     N   Hans Georg Gratzer              1:07:05     4:23    10:30    22:18   29:24   36:58   40:32    43:24   46:38   49:58   54:33   58:46 1:06:05 1:07:05
               Other                                       4:23     6:07    11:48    7:06    7:34    3:34     2:52    3:14    3:20    4:35    4:13    7:19    1:00

     5     N   Carl Childs                     1:15:02     5:29    12:07    30:46   37:58   43:52   49:51    52:08   55:39   58:40 1:01:54 1:06:54 1:14:09 1:15:02
               GMOC                                        5:29     6:38    18:39    7:12    5:54    5:59     2:17    3:31    3:01    3:14    5:00    7:15    0:53

     6     Y   Steve Levin                     1:25:51     5:25    20:31    28:17   40:47   51:15   56:29    59:38 1:04:24 1:09:26 1:13:10 1:18:13 1:24:57 1:25:51
               RMOC                                        5:25    15:06     7:46   12:30   10:28    5:14     3:09    4:46    5:02    3:44    5:03    6:44    0:54

     7     Y   Brendan White                   1:35:46    17:05    24:14    31:55   41:22   47:40   51:23    54:07   58:45 1:02:23 1:13:37 1:27:01 1:34:50 1:35:46
               RMOC                                       17:05     7:09     7:41    9:27    6:18    3:43     2:44    4:38    3:38   11:14   13:24    7:49    0:56

     8     Y   Douglas Berling                 2:01:12     8:39    14:50    24:26   31:42 1:27:08 1:32:25  1:35:18 1:39:14 1:43:44 1:48:36 1:53:18 2:00:21 2:01:12
               RMOC                                        8:39     6:11     9:36    7:16   55:26    5:17     2:53    3:56    4:30    4:52    4:42    7:03    0:51

     9     Y   Rolf Kuestner                   2:46:32     9:49    34:09  1:01:32 1:16:30 1:27:56 1:33:02  1:36:54 1:41:52 1:46:55 1:53:00 2:30:31 2:44:53 2:46:32
               COC                                         9:49    24:20    27:23   14:58   11:26    5:06     3:52    4:58    5:03    6:05   37:31   14:22    1:39

    --     N   John Palaka                         dnf    10:21    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   ----- 2:49:38   -----   -----   -----
               None                                       10:21                                                            2:39:17

    --     Y   Joel Swisher                        dnf    29:03    40:12    -----   -----   -----   56:52  1:00:17 1:04:11 1:08:04 1:10:44 1:14:53 1:23:03 1:24:24
               RMOC                                       29:03    11:09                            16:40     3:25    3:54    3:53    2:40    4:09    8:10    1:21


M55+                              5.5 km  210 m   12 C                          
                                                         1(239)   2(218)   3(219)  4(210)  5(248)  6(237)   7(241)  8(246)  9(227) 10(244) 11(221) 12(205)       F

     1     N   Paul Pacque                       51:45     6:28    12:01    17:35   23:28   28:27   31:18    33:21   36:02   38:48   40:46   44:14   50:52   51:45
               None                                        6:28     5:33     5:34    5:53    4:59    2:51     2:03    2:41    2:46    1:58    3:28    6:38    0:53

     2     Y   Bruce Wolfe                       56:47     4:01     9:46    15:31   22:45   28:47   32:57    35:54   39:28   42:51   45:12   49:28   55:53   56:47
               BAOC                                        4:01     5:45     5:45    7:14    6:02    4:10     2:57    3:34    3:23    2:21    4:16    6:25    0:54

     3     N   Dag Haugland                    1:07:30     4:45    12:48    20:10   27:57   34:05   37:12    39:45   49:32   52:51   56:07 1:00:02 1:06:25 1:07:30
               Other                                       4:45     8:03     7:22    7:47    6:08    3:07     2:33    9:47    3:19    3:16    3:55    6:23    1:05

     4     N   Charlie Shahbazian              1:08:33    18:24    24:18    30:22   36:47   42:47   45:37    47:35   51:31   54:39   57:43 1:02:05 1:07:44 1:08:33
               CAOC                                       18:24     5:54     6:04    6:25    6:00    2:50     1:58    3:56    3:08    3:04    4:22    5:39    0:49

     5     Y   Gavin Wyatt-Mair                1:21:12     8:01    16:01    33:39   41:35   48:54   53:12    56:03 1:00:20 1:03:55 1:06:33 1:12:03 1:20:16 1:21:12
               BAOC                                        8:01     8:00    17:38    7:56    7:19    4:18     2:51    4:17    3:35    2:38    5:30    8:13    0:56

     6     Y   Rick Breseman                   1:32:48     5:13    32:34    53:21 1:00:05 1:05:34 1:09:34  1:12:06 1:17:06 1:20:24 1:22:51 1:26:45 1:32:07 1:32:48            4:23
               COC                                         5:13    27:21    20:47    6:44    5:29    4:00     2:32    5:00    3:18    2:27    3:54    5:22    0:41            *230

     7     Y   Eugene Kiperman                 1:45:44     8:55    18:01    51:14 1:02:50 1:10:25 1:14:11  1:16:57 1:23:55 1:28:05 1:31:26 1:37:31 1:44:52 1:45:44
               LAOC                                        8:55     9:06    33:13   11:36    7:35    3:46     2:46    6:58    4:10    3:21    6:05    7:21    0:52

     8     N   Bruce Atwood                    2:17:06    36:33    47:38  1:05:19 1:19:37 1:36:02 1:42:45  1:46:52 1:52:18 1:56:15 1:59:39 2:06:33 2:16:22 2:17:06
               CAOC                                       36:33    11:05    17:41   14:18   16:25    6:43     4:07    5:26    3:57    3:24    6:54    9:49    0:44

     9     N   Rick Green                      2:47:40     7:06    16:46    40:48 1:11:21 1:22:02 1:29:14  1:33:14 2:13:09 2:19:16 2:23:46 2:32:15 2:45:49 2:47:40
               VOC                                         7:06     9:40    24:02   30:33   10:41    7:12     4:00   39:55    6:07    4:30    8:29   13:34    1:51


M60+                             5.5 km  210 m   12 C                          
                                                         1(239)   2(218)   3(219)  4(210)  5(248)  6(237)   7(241)  8(246)  9(227) 10(244) 11(221) 12(205)       F

     1     Y   George Minarik                    59:47     5:46    12:27    19:37   27:24   33:10   36:32    39:04   42:53   46:13   48:20   52:31   58:54   59:47
               BAOC                                        5:46     6:41     7:10    7:47    5:46    3:22     2:32    3:49    3:20    2:07    4:11    6:23    0:53

     2     N   Tim Sands                       1:05:59     4:16    10:33    16:10   22:12   43:07   45:51    47:56   50:52   53:26   55:16   59:08 1:05:10 1:05:59
               Other                                       4:16     6:17     5:37    6:02   20:55    2:44     2:05    2:56    2:34    1:50    3:52    6:02    0:49

     3     N   Walter Siegenthaler             1:12:19     4:54    22:57    30:08   37:26   43:38   46:46    49:20   55:34   58:50 1:01:15 1:05:22 1:11:26 1:12:19
               COK                                         4:54    18:03     7:11    7:18    6:12    3:08     2:34    6:14    3:16    2:25    4:07    6:04    0:53

     4     Y   Ole Bergset                     1:14:45     4:41    10:42    26:36   35:28   41:17   45:36    48:14   51:35   55:09 1:03:55 1:08:54 1:13:58 1:14:45
               CTOC                                        4:41     6:01    15:54    8:52    5:49    4:19     2:38    3:21    3:34    8:46    4:59    5:04    0:47

     5     N   Bob Huebner                     1:16:45     8:54    16:42    24:47   33:54   41:47   45:53    49:10   53:58   58:10 1:01:08 1:07:57 1:15:38 1:16:45
               DVOA                                        8:54     7:48     8:05    9:07    7:53    4:06     3:17    4:48    4:12    2:58    6:49    7:41    1:07

     6     N   Rob Wilkison                    1:20:21     6:12    14:28    23:53   35:47   44:03   49:08    52:27   58:16 1:02:25 1:05:29 1:10:50 1:19:18 1:20:21
               DVOA                                        6:12     8:16     9:25   11:54    8:16    5:05     3:19    5:49    4:09    3:04    5:21    8:28    1:03

     7     Y   Steve Willman                   1:32:22     5:51    13:10    38:25   46:49   53:56   58:36  1:01:28 1:07:47 1:11:51 1:15:51 1:22:05 1:31:17 1:32:22
               RMOC                                        5:51     7:19    25:15    8:24    7:07    4:40     2:52    6:19    4:04    4:00    6:14    9:12    1:05

     8     N   Paul Clatterbuck                1:45:24     5:37    13:28    23:32 1:03:35 1:10:24 1:19:32  1:22:14 1:25:44 1:29:25 1:32:58 1:37:30 1:44:24 1:45:24
               PTOC                                        5:37     7:51    10:04   40:03    6:49    9:08     2:42    3:30    3:41    3:33    4:32    6:54    1:00

     9     Y   Moss Aubrey                     2:03:49    22:37    33:47    49:11 1:03:04 1:12:05 1:16:47  1:20:52 1:34:49 1:40:10 1:44:17 1:51:51 2:02:24 2:03:49
               NMO                                        22:37    11:10    15:24   13:53    9:01    4:42     4:05   13:57    5:21    4:07    7:34   10:33    1:25

    10     Y   David Rogers                    2:58:11     8:52    25:00    34:59 2:02:01 2:11:51 2:16:01  2:20:29 2:25:58 2:31:19 2:36:46 2:44:06 2:56:52 2:58:11
               CROC                                        8:52    16:08     9:59 1:27:02    9:50    4:10     4:28    5:29    5:21    5:27    7:20   12:46    1:19

    --     N   Richard Neuburger                   dnf    23:42    32:39    48:48   59:32   ----- 1:42:30  1:46:24 1:54:48 1:59:41 2:03:05   -----   ----- 2:21:29
               PTOC                                       23:42     8:57    16:09   10:44           42:58     3:54    8:24    4:53    3:24                   18:24

    --     N   Pat Slusher                         dnf    12:06    32:45    44:44   57:19 1:06:05 1:12:51  1:17:10 1:22:17 1:27:09   -----   -----   ----- 1:56:07           22:43
               PTOC                                       12:06    20:39    11:59   12:35    8:46    6:46     4:19    5:07    4:52                           28:58            *249


RED COURSE

F-21+                             6.4 km  255 m   11 C                          
                                                         1(230)   2(219)   3(224)  4(228)  5(210)  6(248)   7(241)  8(222)  9(221) 10(226) 11(205)       F

     1     Y   Sharon Crawford                 1:20:57     5:37    20:34    31:37   33:32   40:19   47:25    52:28 1:01:29 1:12:05 1:16:26 1:19:57 1:20:57
               RMOC                                        5:37    14:57    11:03    1:55    6:47    7:06     5:03    9:01   10:36    4:21    3:31    1:00

     2     N   Sanna Sevanto                   1:27:03     4:22    23:36    30:57   32:48   37:57   58:57  1:02:23 1:10:33 1:19:21 1:22:13 1:26:12 1:27:03
               CSU                                         4:22    19:14     7:21    1:51    5:09   21:00     3:26    8:10    8:48    2:52    3:59    0:51

    --     Y   Carolyn Atwood                      dnf    21:04  1:07:05  1:21:23 1:24:29 1:31:31 2:00:21  2:08:59 3:24:12   -----   -----   -----
               RMOC                                       21:04    46:01    14:18    3:06    7:02   28:50     8:38 1:15:13


M-20                              6.4 km  255 m   11 C                          
                                                         1(230)   2(219)   3(224)  4(228)  5(210)  6(248)   7(241)  8(222)  9(221) 10(226) 11(205)       F

     1     N   Ethan Childs                      54:53     2:53    12:05    20:19   22:27   26:47   31:39    34:50   42:39   49:20   51:45   54:11   54:53
               GMOC                                        2:53     9:12     8:14    2:08    4:20    4:52     3:11    7:49    6:41    2:25    2:26    0:42

     2     Y   Jaxon Rickel                      55:35     3:23    14:46    21:46   23:04   27:24   31:29    34:56   42:37   49:56   52:15   54:53   55:35
               TSN                                         3:23    11:23     7:00    1:18    4:20    4:05     3:27    7:41    7:19    2:19    2:38    0:42

     3     Y   Alexander Kiperman              1:06:04     4:12    15:40    24:16   27:21   32:19   37:06    39:49   54:20 1:01:01 1:03:31 1:05:27 1:06:04
               LAOC                                        4:12    11:28     8:36    3:05    4:58    4:47     2:43   14:31    6:41    2:30    1:56    0:37


M35+                              6.4 km  255 m   11 C                          
                                                         1(230)   2(219)   3(224)  4(228)  5(210)  6(248)   7(241)  8(222)  9(221) 10(226) 11(205)       F

     1     N   Michael Minium                  1:14:40     5:02    19:31    28:26   33:19   38:33   44:26    48:15   58:21 1:07:34 1:10:30 1:13:50 1:14:40
               OCIN                                        5:02    14:29     8:55    4:53    5:14    5:53     3:49   10:06    9:13    2:56    3:20    0:50

     2     Y   Troy Bozarth                    1:31:07     3:20    14:56    23:34   25:06   32:25   38:00    41:32 1:17:40 1:25:25 1:27:48 1:30:28 1:31:07
               RMOC                                        3:20    11:36     8:38    1:32    7:19    5:35     3:32   36:08    7:45    2:23    2:40    0:39

    --     Y   Francois Leonard                    dnf     3:10    15:01    22:32   24:36   29:17   34:21    37:32   -----   -----   -----   -----
               BAOC                                        3:10    11:51     7:31    2:04    4:41    5:04     3:11


M40+                              6.4 km  255 m   11 C                          
                                                         1(230)   2(219)   3(224)  4(228)  5(210)  6(248)   7(241)  8(222)  9(221) 10(226) 11(205)       F

     1     Y   Deron van Hoff                  1:09:57     3:59    18:16    26:34   28:53   35:22   40:36    44:34   54:47 1:02:50 1:06:09 1:09:10 1:09:57
               BAOC                                        3:59    14:17     8:18    2:19    6:29    5:14     3:58   10:13    8:03    3:19    3:01    0:47

     2     Y   John Crowther                   1:38:10     4:12    25:47    38:20   41:12   52:14   59:57  1:05:35 1:16:40 1:28:06 1:32:14 1:37:13 1:38:10
               RMOC                                        4:12    21:35    12:33    2:52   11:02    7:43     5:38   11:05   11:26    4:08    4:59    0:57


M45+                             6.4 km  255 m   11 C                          
                                                         1(230)   2(219)   3(224)  4(228)  5(210)  6(248)   7(241)  8(222)  9(221) 10(226) 11(205)       F

     1     N   Martin Oppliger                   58:32     2:37    14:25    22:43   25:36   29:54   34:43    38:04   44:58   51:40   54:08   57:44   58:32
               Other                                       2:37    11:48     8:18    2:53    4:18    4:49     3:21    6:54    6:42    2:28    3:36    0:48

     2     Y   Plamen Djambazov                1:12:10     3:18    19:56    27:27   31:36   37:37   43:23    47:25   55:45 1:04:24 1:07:45 1:11:06 1:12:10
               RMOC                                        3:18    16:38     7:31    4:09    6:01    5:46     4:02    8:20    8:39    3:21    3:21    1:04

     3     Y   Jan (JP) Ingebrigtsen           1:13:00     3:35    14:35    30:17   32:29   37:21   42:21    45:38   55:39 1:03:30 1:09:29 1:12:04 1:13:00
               RMOC                                        3:35    11:00    15:42    2:12    4:52    5:00     3:17   10:01    7:51    5:59    2:35    0:56

     4     N   Kjell Einarsson                 1:14:40     3:14    19:42    30:04   32:04   37:55   44:14    49:13   58:51 1:07:51 1:10:46 1:13:49 1:14:40
               OK Skogshjortarna                           3:14    16:28    10:22    2:00    5:51    6:19     4:59    9:38    9:00    2:55    3:03    0:51

     5     N   Michael Eglinski                1:17:14     3:46    16:16    24:40   27:09   35:45   42:32    46:52   56:32 1:09:29 1:12:37 1:15:58 1:17:14
               OK                                          3:46    12:30     8:24    2:29    8:36    6:47     4:20    9:40   12:57    3:08    3:21    1:16

     6     Y   Michael Rounds                  1:21:19     3:50    17:58    28:40   30:44   37:31   44:02    49:21 1:00:12 1:13:11 1:16:17 1:20:26 1:21:19
               RMOC                                        3:50    14:08    10:42    2:04    6:47    6:31     5:19   10:51   12:59    3:06    4:09    0:53

     7     N   Joseph Sackett                  1:27:55     3:59    18:25    28:51   30:33   36:26   41:15  1:04:20 1:12:06 1:20:54 1:23:47 1:27:00 1:27:55
               CAOC                                        3:59    14:26    10:26    1:42    5:53    4:49    23:05    7:46    8:48    2:53    3:13    0:55

     8     N   Paul Carson                     1:28:34     4:14    21:45    31:38   34:45   40:16 1:00:46  1:04:41 1:12:28 1:20:57 1:25:02 1:27:52 1:28:34
               None                                        4:14    17:31     9:53    3:07    5:31   20:30     3:55    7:47    8:29    4:05    2:50    0:42

     9     Y   Andy Nauman                     1:38:42     5:39    25:21    36:52   39:27   52:42   58:22  1:05:58 1:18:00 1:28:55 1:33:56 1:38:02 1:38:42
               RMOC                                        5:39    19:42    11:31    2:35   13:15    5:40     7:36   12:02   10:55    5:01    4:06    0:40

    10     Y   Allen Hubsch                    2:04:35     3:50    18:33    54:45   57:02 1:07:00 1:14:48  1:20:58 1:43:04 1:55:16 1:59:17 2:03:44 2:04:35
               LAOC                                        3:50    14:43    36:12    2:17    9:58    7:48     6:10   22:06   12:12    4:01    4:27    0:51

    --     Y   Ken Lotze                           ovt     4:32    51:18  1:05:50 1:08:01 1:16:02 2:06:09  2:19:23 2:53:05 3:17:31 3:22:28 3:27:33 3:28:48
               RMOC                                        4:32    46:46    14:32    2:11    8:01   50:07    13:14   33:42   24:26    4:57    5:05    1:15

    --     N   William Malpass                     dnf    31:36  1:10:15  1:36:41 1:39:31 1:49:15 2:08:50  2:17:44 2:50:49   -----   -----   ----- 3:24:47
               HOC                                        31:36    38:39    26:26    2:50    9:44   19:35     8:54   33:05                           33:58


M-Red                             6.4 km  255 m   11 C                          
                                                         1(230)   2(219)   3(224)  4(228)  5(210)  6(248)   7(241)  8(222)  9(221) 10(226) 11(205)       F

     1     N   Rein Jørgensen                  1:17:35     2:33    18:10    26:06   28:31   42:48   48:45    52:26 1:01:54 1:10:33 1:13:42 1:16:47 1:17:35
               Other                                       2:33    15:37     7:56    2:25   14:17    5:57     3:41    9:28    8:39    3:09    3:05    0:48


BLUE COURSE

M-21+                            8.9 km  315 m   16 C                          
                                                         1(231)   2(249)   3(216)  4(235)  5(223)  6(225)   7(234)  8(250)  9(248) 10(237) 11(241) 12(233) 13(222) 14(215) 15(217) 16(205)       F

     1     Y   Mikell Platt                    1:09:30     3:21     6:34    11:30   16:10   23:09   28:26    29:50   33:45   45:15   47:34   49:21   54:52   56:31 1:01:33 1:05:01 1:08:45 1:09:30
               RMOC                                        3:21     3:13     4:56    4:40    6:59    5:17     1:24    3:55   11:30    2:19    1:47    5:31    1:39    5:02    3:28    3:44    0:45

     2     N   Per-Ake Olsson                  1:13:16     3:13     6:52    13:16   18:54   26:08   31:23    32:55   36:41   48:21   50:40   52:22   58:42 1:00:18 1:04:49 1:08:08 1:12:35 1:13:16
               Other                                       3:13     3:39     6:24    5:38    7:14    5:15     1:32    3:46   11:40    2:19    1:42    6:20    1:36    4:31    3:19    4:27    0:41

     3     Y   Jonas Kjall                     1:13:29     2:51     7:40    12:27   17:07   23:50   30:58    32:33   35:58   45:16   47:25   49:01   59:30 1:01:06 1:05:48 1:09:12 1:12:50 1:13:29
               BAOC                                        2:51     4:49     4:47    4:40    6:43    7:08     1:35    3:25    9:18    2:09    1:36   10:29    1:36    4:42    3:24    3:38    0:39

     4     Y   Mikkel Conradi                  1:18:51     3:24     8:07    13:27   18:36   26:34   32:01    33:59   38:02   50:35   53:13   55:10 1:03:14 1:05:19 1:10:12 1:14:26 1:18:08 1:18:51
               CSU                                         3:24     4:43     5:20    5:09    7:58    5:27     1:58    4:03   12:33    2:38    1:57    8:04    2:05    4:53    4:14    3:42    0:43

     5     Y   Mark Everett                    1:19:26     3:21     7:05    12:16   17:57   25:34   31:18    32:54   36:46   49:59   52:10   53:57 1:02:42 1:04:18 1:10:46 1:14:32 1:18:48 1:19:26
               OK                                          3:21     3:44     5:11    5:41    7:37    5:44     1:36    3:52   13:13    2:11    1:47    8:45    1:36    6:28    3:46    4:16    0:38

     6     N   David Pruden                    1:34:32     8:32    12:59    18:13   24:47   36:25   42:59    44:39   48:52 1:02:04 1:04:42 1:06:37 1:13:54 1:15:38 1:23:31 1:27:43 1:33:35 1:34:32
               QOC                                         8:32     4:27     5:14    6:34   11:38    6:34     1:40    4:13   13:12    2:38    1:55    7:17    1:44    7:53    4:12    5:52    0:57

     7     N   Ted Good                        1:37:24     3:16    11:57    18:54   25:33   34:49   40:24    42:00   46:15 1:03:26 1:05:56 1:07:52 1:17:21 1:19:08 1:25:39 1:32:00 1:36:34 1:37:24
               QOC                                         3:16     8:41     6:57    6:39    9:16    5:35     1:36    4:15   17:11    2:30    1:56    9:29    1:47    6:31    6:21    4:34    0:50

     8     N   Claus Grøn Lyngby               1:40:11     4:07     8:38    18:00   24:26   37:53   43:48    45:17   49:30 1:02:09 1:05:01 1:07:59 1:16:06 1:18:15 1:28:09 1:33:27 1:39:29 1:40:11
               Other                                       4:07     4:31     9:22    6:26   13:27    5:55     1:29    4:13   12:39    2:52    2:58    8:07    2:09    9:54    5:18    6:02    0:42

     9     Y   Craig Murray                    1:42:24     3:35     7:14    12:30   24:56   33:05   39:52    41:29   51:26 1:04:43 1:07:23 1:09:32 1:18:41 1:20:28 1:32:56 1:37:07 1:41:42 1:42:24
               RMOC                                        3:35     3:39     5:16   12:26    8:09    6:47     1:37    9:57   13:17    2:40    2:09    9:09    1:47   12:28    4:11    4:35    0:42

    --     N   Tom Bagby                           dnf    30:34    56:39  1:04:02 1:18:35 1:34:09 1:57:23  1:59:57 2:07:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
               None                                       30:34    26:05     7:23   14:33   15:34   23:14     2:34    7:27