US Night Orienteering Championships -- Manitou Lake (Woodland Park, CO) -- July 19, 2010 | |
Split time results | created by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008 |
0:00 = Leader
0:00 = Fastest Split
---- = Mispunch (punched a control not on the designated punched course controls out of or order skipped a control)
Y / N = Eligible for US Championships
WHITE COURSE (2.3 km 45 m 8 C)
M-12
1(201) 2(202) 3(204) 4(205) 5(206) 6(207) 7(208) 8(209) F
-- Y Bradley Rounds dnf 2:55 7:39 10:06 ----- ----- 34:45 ----- 41:42 42:27
RMOC 2:55 4:44 2:27 24:39 6:57 0:45
YELLOW COURSE (2.6 km 65 m 7 C)
M-Yellow
1(216) 2(218) 3(210) 4(213) 5(214) 6(223) 7(209) F
1 Y Brian Landis 27:46 3:41 9:19 13:13 17:18 19:26 22:41 26:54 27:46
RMOC 3:41 5:38 3:54 4:05 2:08 3:15 4:13 0:52
2 N Ognyan Krastev 37:07 4:53 11:11 15:24 21:15 24:27 29:47 36:12 37:07
Other 4:53 6:18 4:13 5:51 3:12 5:20 6:25 0:55
3 N Filip Krastev 39:46 8:26 13:52 18:27 25:17 28:55 34:09 39:02 39:46
Other 8:26 5:26 4:35 6:50 3:38 5:14 4:53 0:44
4 Y Harold DeMoss 42:39 5:39 12:27 18:09 25:08 29:14 35:34 41:34 42:39
BAOC 5:39 6:48 5:42 6:59 4:06 6:20 6:00 1:05
-- N Severin Oppliger mp 6:13 11:12 15:25 ----- 23:13 26:34 29:22 29:57
Other 6:13 4:59 4:13 7:48 3:21 2:48 0:35
F-Yellow
1(216) 2(218) 3(210) 4(213) 5(214) 6(223) 7(209) F
1 N Chantal Oppliger 27:13 3:31 8:28 12:52 18:00 20:30 23:47 26:39 27:13
Other 3:31 4:57 4:24 5:08 2:30 3:17 2:52 0:34
2 Y Mary Jones 36:03 3:57 16:18 20:15 24:31 27:11 31:23 35:25 36:03
OK 3:57 12:21 3:57 4:16 2:40 4:12 4:02 0:38
-- Y Macy Ratliff mp 5:56 13:54 19:36 24:38 32:13 ----- 44:26 46:30 37:42
COC 5:56 7:58 5:42 5:02 7:35 12:13 2:04 *233
ORANGE COURSE (3.2 km 95 m 10 C)
M-Orange
1(217) 2(237) 3(211) 4(219) 5(220) 6(245) 7(212) 8(203) 9(241) 10(209) F
1 N Ville Maanpaa 1:51:05 31:43 37:44 41:49 48:51 57:09 1:17:10 1:36:25 1:42:34 1:45:49 1:50:02 1:51:05
None 31:43 6:01 4:05 7:02 8:18 20:01 19:15 6:09 3:15 4:13 1:03
BROWN COURSE (4.0 km 140 m 9 C)
F55+
1(225) 2(227) 3(249) 4(229) 5(230) 6(222) 7(215) 8(233) 9(241) F
1 Y Julie Pohl 2:06:56 10:29 32:12 38:53 53:37 1:05:17 1:23:34 1:31:15 1:49:38 2:03:03 2:06:56
CROC 10:29 21:43 6:41 14:44 11:40 18:17 7:41 18:23 13:25 3:53
F60+
1(225) 2(227) 3(249) 4(229) 5(230) 6(222) 7(215) 8(233) 9(241) F
1 Y Penny DeMoss 1:22:47 8:39 13:14 16:51 25:43 37:54 48:11 52:20 1:10:03 1:20:00 1:22:47
BAOC 8:39 4:35 3:37 8:52 12:11 10:17 4:09 17:43 9:57 2:47
2 Y Ardis Dull 2:05:02 7:39 31:43 42:01 55:01 1:16:14 1:36:07 1:41:40 1:52:33 1:58:45 2:05:02
COC 7:39 24:04 10:18 13:00 21:13 19:53 5:33 10:53 6:12 6:17
3 Y Jennifer Kerr 2:25:33 13:39 20:29 28:47 57:38 1:15:58 1:39:42 1:45:24 2:04:52 2:18:20 2:25:33
GCO 13:39 6:50 8:18 28:51 18:20 23:44 5:42 19:28 13:28 7:13
F65+
1(225) 2(227) 3(249) 4(229) 5(230) 6(222) 7(215) 8(233) 9(241) F
-- Y Virginia Church dnf 13:46 36:12 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1:28:36
CROC 13:46 22:26 52:24
-- Y Nancy Lindeman dnf 26:26 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 3:01:09 3:19:08
BAOC 26:26 2:34:43 17:59
F70+
1(225) 2(227) 3(249) 4(229) 5(230) 6(222) 7(215) 8(233) 9(241) F
-- N Shirley Donald dnf 11:49 23:57 31:24 59:42 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:31:57
KOC 11:49 12:08 7:27 28:18 1:32:15
F-Brown
1(225) 2(227) 3(249) 4(229) 5(230) 6(222) 7(215) 8(233) 9(241) F
1 Y Hilary Ratliff 1:18:13 5:41 10:41 16:47 29:56 39:26 56:57 1:00:23 1:09:17 1:15:04 1:18:13
COC 5:41 5:00 6:06 13:09 9:30 17:31 3:26 8:54 5:47 3:09
2 Y Lauren Knight 2:01:47 7:04 13:55 18:45 30:52 1:10:29 1:24:58 1:31:53 1:53:19 1:58:14 2:01:47
CSU 7:04 6:51 4:50 12:07 39:37 14:29 6:55 21:26 4:55 3:33
3 N Senia Bozova 2:53:23 11:39 33:05 53:27 1:14:14 1:30:44 2:09:49 2:16:34 2:34:54 2:48:03 2:53:23
RMOC 11:39 21:26 20:22 20:47 16:30 39:05 6:45 18:20 13:09 5:20
M65+
1(225) 2(227) 3(249) 4(229) 5(230) 6(222) 7(215) 8(233) 9(241) F
1 Y Orlyn Skrien 57:40 4:59 8:37 12:07 18:53 25:27 36:00 39:04 46:44 55:11 57:40
RMOC 4:59 3:38 3:30 6:46 6:34 10:33 3:04 7:40 8:27 2:29
2 Y Mark Parsons 1:10:29 7:02 12:14 16:12 23:08 29:11 44:08 48:14 1:01:16 1:06:24 1:10:29
TSN 7:02 5:12 3:58 6:56 6:03 14:57 4:06 13:02 5:08 4:05
3 Y Bob Ellis 1:20:27 7:03 11:52 15:41 23:20 31:25 45:59 55:50 1:03:31 1:17:41 1:20:27
RMOC 7:03 4:49 3:49 7:39 8:05 14:34 9:51 7:41 14:10 2:46
4 Y Jim Hall 1:20:47 7:12 13:27 28:27 38:07 44:46 55:18 58:24 1:05:42 1:17:33 1:20:47
COK 7:12 6:15 15:00 9:40 6:39 10:32 3:06 7:18 11:51 3:14
-- N Dean French dnf 24:06 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:59:14 3:17:12
NTOA 24:06 2:35:08 17:58
M70+
1(225) 2(227) 3(249) 4(229) 5(230) 6(222) 7(215) 8(233) 9(241) F
1 Y John Pascal 1:46:26 11:13 20:12 26:24 41:34 50:48 1:14:31 1:19:37 1:32:06 1:41:40 1:46:26
RMOC 11:13 8:59 6:12 15:10 9:14 23:43 5:06 12:29 9:34 4:46
2 Y Mike Shifman 1:46:36 9:03 17:37 22:35 34:02 54:38 1:15:47 1:22:08 1:35:03 1:41:56 1:46:36
PTOC 9:03 8:34 4:58 11:27 20:36 21:09 6:21 12:55 6:53 4:40
GREEN COURSE (5.1 km 210 m 11 C)
F-20
1(234) 2(248) 3(243) 4(236) 5(231) 6(222) 7(240) 8(221) 9(224) 10(247) 11(241) F
1 Y Kelsey Breseman 1:12:23 9:13 22:24 25:44 36:10 47:36 54:00 57:16 1:01:06 1:05:22 1:07:22 1:09:38 1:12:23
COC 9:13 13:11 3:20 10:26 11:26 6:24 3:16 3:50 4:16 2:00 2:16 2:45
F35+
1(234) 2(248) 3(243) 4(236) 5(231) 6(222) 7(240) 8(221) 9(224) 10(247) 11(241) F
1 Y B. Brooke Mann 1:26:54 11:33 21:20 24:40 39:07 49:48 1:00:14 1:03:59 1:08:48 1:17:14 1:20:21 1:23:14 1:26:54
RMOC 11:33 9:47 3:20 14:27 10:41 10:26 3:45 4:49 8:26 3:07 2:53 3:40
F40+
1(234) 2(248) 3(243) 4(236) 5(231) 6(222) 7(240) 8(221) 9(224) 10(247) 11(241) F
1 N Suzy Larsson 1:05:08 8:42 16:24 18:51 28:53 41:53 47:24 50:45 54:00 58:11 1:00:17 1:02:31 1:05:08
OK Skogshjortarna 8:42 7:42 2:27 10:02 13:00 5:31 3:21 3:15 4:11 2:06 2:14 2:37
F50+
1(234) 2(248) 3(243) 4(236) 5(231) 6(222) 7(240) 8(221) 9(224) 10(247) 11(241) F
1 Y Sue Kuestner 2:57:09 37:49 53:36 1:08:42 1:44:21 2:03:13 2:16:27 2:22:49 2:30:19 2:42:38 2:48:41 2:53:10 2:57:09
COC 37:49 15:47 15:06 35:39 18:52 13:14 6:22 7:30 12:19 6:03 4:29 3:59
-- N Sherry Timmerman dnf 14:43 27:09 31:48 1:08:15 1:16:30 1:28:04 1:32:35 ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:07:21
None 14:43 12:26 4:39 36:27 8:15 11:34 4:31 34:46
F-Green
1(234) 2(248) 3(243) 4(236) 5(231) 6(222) 7(240) 8(221) 9(224) 10(247) 11(241) F
-- Y Elitsa Healy dnf 13:38 23:51 27:14 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 55:46 59:59
COC 13:38 10:13 3:23 28:32 4:13
M-18
1(234) 2(248) 3(243) 4(236) 5(231) 6(222) 7(240) 8(221) 9(224) 10(247) 11(241) F
1 Y Will Hubsch 1:26:18 11:31 30:25 33:49 46:13 56:19 1:04:22 1:08:25 1:13:48 1:19:05 1:21:15 1:23:35 1:26:18
LAOC 11:31 18:54 3:24 12:24 10:06 8:03 4:03 5:23 5:17 2:10 2:20 2:43
M50+
1(234) 2(248) 3(243) 4(236) 5(231) 6(222) 7(240) 8(221) 9(224) 10(247) 11(241) F
1 Y Jan (JP) Ingebrigtsen 50:48 7:27 13:20 15:31 23:11 30:31 35:34 38:31 41:15 44:46 46:39 48:35 50:48
RMOC 7:27 5:53 2:11 7:40 7:20 5:03 2:57 2:44 3:31 1:53 1:56 2:13
2 N Kevin Teschendorf 1:00:32 7:49 26:13 28:03 35:55 39:59 44:33 48:40 51:02 54:37 56:17 58:16 1:00:32
BGR 7:49 18:24 1:50 7:52 4:04 4:34 4:07 2:22 3:35 1:40 1:59 2:16
3 N Ludwig Hill 1:09:38 10:30 18:16 21:33 31:13 40:57 50:36 54:02 57:47 1:02:32 1:04:46 1:07:10 1:09:38
TSN 10:30 7:46 3:17 9:40 9:44 9:39 3:26 3:45 4:45 2:14 2:24 2:28
4 Y Joel Swisher 1:28:44 19:42 29:28 33:22 43:48 51:02 1:00:03 1:04:21 1:08:06 1:20:48 1:22:36 1:25:22 1:28:44
RMOC 19:42 9:46 3:54 10:26 7:14 9:01 4:18 3:45 12:42 1:48 2:46 3:22
5 Y Michael Minium 1:42:11 10:42 22:06 25:13 1:03:16 1:11:53 1:18:35 1:23:06 1:27:32 1:33:54 1:36:39 1:39:32 1:42:11
OCIN 10:42 11:24 3:07 38:03 8:37 6:42 4:31 4:26 6:22 2:45 2:53 2:39
6 Y Brendan White 1:46:18 10:20 19:26 22:47 48:51 57:00 1:11:37 1:15:27 1:21:14 1:36:10 1:39:26 1:42:41 1:46:18
RMOC 10:20 9:06 3:21 26:04 8:09 14:37 3:50 5:47 14:56 3:16 3:15 3:37
7 Y Rolf Kuestner 2:47:17 24:46 43:43 58:46 1:34:15 1:53:11 2:06:31 2:12:56 2:20:26 2:32:41 2:38:44 2:43:17 2:47:17
COC 24:46 18:57 15:03 35:29 18:56 13:20 6:25 7:30 12:15 6:03 4:33 4:00
M55+
1(234) 2(248) 3(243) 4(236) 5(231) 6(222) 7(240) 8(221) 9(224) 10(247) 11(241) F
1 Y Rick Breseman 1:04:26 11:43 18:53 21:33 31:39 38:14 45:30 49:39 53:20 57:56 59:59 1:02:08 1:04:26
COC 11:43 7:10 2:40 10:06 6:35 7:16 4:09 3:41 4:36 2:03 2:09 2:18
2 N Dag Haugland 1:05:50 7:22 12:45 14:52 23:43 32:07 37:15 40:26 43:23 59:27 1:01:05 1:03:17 1:05:50 49:02
Other 7:22 5:23 2:07 8:51 8:24 5:08 3:11 2:57 16:04 1:38 2:12 2:33 *247
3 N Paul Pacque 1:11:09 14:03 20:54 24:44 35:29 46:08 52:41 56:29 59:30 1:03:50 1:06:12 1:08:31 1:11:09
None 14:03 6:51 3:50 10:45 10:39 6:33 3:48 3:01 4:20 2:22 2:19 2:38
4 Y Sverre Froyen 1:11:59 9:44 15:30 17:42 37:13 41:44 54:58 57:45 1:01:23 1:05:38 1:07:45 1:09:55 1:11:59
RMOC 9:44 5:46 2:12 19:31 4:31 13:14 2:47 3:38 4:15 2:07 2:10 2:04
5 Y Gavin Wyatt-Mair 1:20:47 10:09 21:03 24:37 36:15 42:40 50:56 56:02 1:00:27 1:12:27 1:14:42 1:17:22 1:20:47 1:08:57
BAOC 10:09 10:54 3:34 11:38 6:25 8:16 5:06 4:25 12:00 2:15 2:40 3:25 *247
6 Y Eugene Kiperman 1:45:42 15:10 31:15 40:16 55:36 1:06:34 1:15:41 1:19:52 1:25:05 1:36:18 1:39:07 1:42:16 1:45:42
LAOC 15:10 16:05 9:01 15:20 10:58 9:07 4:11 5:13 11:13 2:49 3:09 3:26
-- Y Bruce Atwood dnf 24:10 39:48 1:16:33 1:32:32 1:49:03 2:01:48 2:08:43 2:16:19 ----- ----- ----- 2:37:14
CAOC 24:10 15:38 36:45 15:59 16:31 12:45 6:55 7:36 20:55
-- Y Charlie Shahbazian dnf 58:18 1:04:23 1:08:24 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1:27:08
CAOC 58:18 6:05 4:01 18:44
M60+
1(234) 2(248) 3(243) 4(236) 5(231) 6(222) 7(240) 8(221) 9(224) 10(247) 11(241) F
1 Y Walter Siegenthaler 1:05:24 8:32 14:51 17:18 27:41 35:08 43:46 49:00 52:48 57:52 1:00:00 1:02:10 1:05:24
COK 8:32 6:19 2:27 10:23 7:27 8:38 5:14 3:48 5:04 2:08 2:10 3:14
2 Y Ole Bergset 1:28:21 18:35 25:38 28:41 39:43 56:55 1:03:30 1:06:52 1:12:00 1:17:26 1:22:47 1:25:26 1:28:21
CTOC 18:35 7:03 3:03 11:02 17:12 6:35 3:22 5:08 5:26 5:21 2:39 2:55
3 Y Rob Wilkison 2:02:22 24:25 33:27 40:48 57:12 1:23:00 1:31:56 1:36:47 1:41:39 1:52:42 1:55:37 1:58:49 2:02:22
DVOA 24:25 9:02 7:21 16:24 25:48 8:56 4:51 4:52 11:03 2:55 3:12 3:33
4 Y Steve Willman 2:05:33 38:34 55:53 1:00:45 1:16:15 1:23:49 1:34:00 1:40:43 1:45:58 1:53:54 1:57:27 2:01:10 2:05:33
RMOC 38:34 17:19 4:52 15:30 7:34 10:11 6:43 5:15 7:56 3:33 3:43 4:23
5 Y Bob Huebner 2:12:15 13:19 24:10 28:01 1:01:48 1:31:02 1:39:45 1:45:15 1:50:25 2:00:50 2:04:13 2:07:45 2:12:15
DVOA 13:19 10:51 3:51 33:47 29:14 8:43 5:30 5:10 10:25 3:23 3:32 4:30
6 Y David Rogers 2:20:00 15:03 30:21 35:45 1:12:16 1:23:03 1:36:34 1:42:40 1:55:31 2:05:00 2:08:54 2:15:00 2:20:00
CROC 15:03 15:18 5:24 36:31 10:47 13:31 6:06 12:51 9:29 3:54 6:06 5:00
M-Green
1(234) 2(248) 3(243) 4(236) 5(231) 6(222) 7(240) 8(221) 9(224) 10(247) 11(241) F
1 N Arthur Harmon 1:50:01 15:10 38:30 42:47 56:43 1:04:20 1:18:40 1:27:45 1:33:05 1:41:09 1:43:59 1:47:14 1:50:01
ARCT 15:10 23:20 4:17 13:56 7:37 14:20 9:05 5:20 8:04 2:50 3:15 2:47
RED COURSE (5.9 km 275 m 13 C)
F-21+
1(242) 2(235) 3(249) 4(234) 5(229) 6(231) 7(240) 8(246) 9(232) 10(220) 11(228) 12(233) 13(241) F
1 N Sanna Sevanto 1:08:58 9:15 14:17 19:04 21:01 26:15 31:29 40:51 43:56 47:18 49:44 56:01 1:03:12 1:06:27 1:08:58
CSU 9:15 5:02 4:47 1:57 5:14 5:14 9:22 3:05 3:22 2:26 6:17 7:11 3:15 2:31
2 Y Sharon Crawford 1:27:31 9:17 12:52 17:57 20:26 26:47 40:48 51:18 54:48 1:01:27 1:04:43 1:10:30 1:19:54 1:24:09 1:27:31
RMOC 9:17 3:35 5:05 2:29 6:21 14:01 10:30 3:30 6:39 3:16 5:47 9:24 4:15 3:22
3 Y Peggy Dickison 1:29:35 16:04 20:28 25:29 27:41 36:23 44:53 56:26 59:59 1:04:10 1:07:13 1:13:27 1:20:45 1:26:12 1:29:35
OK 16:04 4:24 5:01 2:12 8:42 8:30 11:33 3:33 4:11 3:03 6:14 7:18 5:27 3:23
-- Y Carolyn Atwood dnf 42:27 1:09:20 1:22:55 1:31:05 1:59:01 2:27:18 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:55:56
RMOC 42:27 26:53 13:35 8:10 27:56 28:17 28:38
M-20
1(242) 2(235) 3(249) 4(234) 5(229) 6(231) 7(240) 8(246) 9(232) 10(220) 11(228) 12(233) 13(241) F
-- Y Alexander Kiperman mp 9:01 12:03 15:30 17:12 23:03 27:16 35:35 ----- 40:48 43:11 47:08 51:09 53:32 55:22 38:58
LAOC 9:01 3:02 3:27 1:42 5:51 4:13 8:19 5:13 2:23 3:57 4:01 2:23 1:50 *221
M35+
1(242) 2(235) 3(249) 4(234) 5(229) 6(231) 7(240) 8(246) 9(232) 10(220) 11(228) 12(233) 13(241) F
1 Y Troy Bozarth 59:05 7:34 11:25 15:19 17:29 21:59 26:24 34:21 40:38 43:12 46:02 50:04 54:16 57:10 59:05
RMOC 7:34 3:51 3:54 2:10 4:30 4:25 7:57 6:17 2:34 2:50 4:02 4:12 2:54 1:55
M40+
1(242) 2(235) 3(249) 4(234) 5(229) 6(231) 7(240) 8(246) 9(232) 10(220) 11(228) 12(233) 13(241) F
1 Y John Crowther 1:34:37 13:11 17:34 23:49 27:26 36:23 44:31 57:05 1:02:59 1:09:54 1:13:48 1:21:17 1:28:11 1:32:00 1:34:37
RMOC 13:11 4:23 6:15 3:37 8:57 8:08 12:34 5:54 6:55 3:54 7:29 6:54 3:49 2:37
2 Y Deron van Hoff 1:42:10 8:00 11:57 29:18 37:05 43:42 48:52 59:03 1:02:35 1:09:19 1:18:56 1:29:05 1:36:06 1:39:47 1:42:10
BAOC 8:00 3:57 17:21 7:47 6:37 5:10 10:11 3:32 6:44 9:37 10:09 7:01 3:41 2:23
M45+
1(242) 2(235) 3(249) 4(234) 5(229) 6(231) 7(240) 8(246) 9(232) 10(220) 11(228) 12(233) 13(241) F
1 N Martin Oppliger 55:56 6:58 9:13 12:43 14:19 22:02 31:52 37:51 39:54 42:36 44:36 48:04 51:43 54:06 55:56
Other 6:58 2:15 3:30 1:36 7:43 9:50 5:59 2:03 2:42 2:00 3:28 3:39 2:23 1:50
2 Y Michael Eglinski 58:29 7:41 11:00 15:36 17:29 22:43 27:49 35:34 38:09 41:21 43:26 48:31 53:35 56:29 58:29
OK 7:41 3:19 4:36 1:53 5:14 5:06 7:45 2:35 3:12 2:05 5:05 5:04 2:54 2:00
3 Y Mikell Platt 1:08:19 10:42 14:23 17:59 20:31 31:45 36:31 45:48 49:10 52:17 54:58 58:42 1:03:11 1:05:58 1:08:19
RMOC 10:42 3:41 3:36 2:32 11:14 4:46 9:17 3:22 3:07 2:41 3:44 4:29 2:47 2:21
4 N Kjell Einarsson 1:12:33 6:57 9:42 13:42 15:30 20:20 38:55 47:49 52:19 55:25 57:48 1:02:19 1:07:41 1:10:31 1:12:33
OK Skogshjortarna 6:57 2:45 4:00 1:48 4:50 18:35 8:54 4:30 3:06 2:23 4:31 5:22 2:50 2:02
5 Y Paul Carson 1:15:10 10:19 14:14 18:54 21:16 31:57 37:32 46:46 49:48 52:59 55:30 1:01:54 1:07:02 1:12:12 1:15:10
None 10:19 3:55 4:40 2:22 10:41 5:35 9:14 3:02 3:11 2:31 6:24 5:08 5:10 2:58
6 Y Allen Hubsch 1:23:39 13:15 20:18 25:50 29:04 34:40 40:41 50:41 54:15 58:25 1:01:48 1:11:04 1:16:38 1:21:04 1:23:39
LAOC 13:15 7:03 5:32 3:14 5:36 6:01 10:00 3:34 4:10 3:23 9:16 5:34 4:26 2:35
7 Y Michael Rounds 1:27:46 10:47 15:00 20:22 22:57 32:34 38:52 52:49 57:09 1:01:11 1:06:27 1:14:47 1:20:39 1:24:51 1:27:46
RMOC 10:47 4:13 5:22 2:35 9:37 6:18 13:57 4:20 4:02 5:16 8:20 5:52 4:12 2:55
8 Y Dan Nielsen 2:24:40 10:27 15:39 30:19 32:18 46:58 1:20:19 1:38:03 1:46:13 1:54:37 2:01:19 2:09:28 2:16:01 2:21:07 2:24:40
RMOC 10:27 5:12 14:40 1:59 14:40 33:21 17:44 8:10 8:24 6:42 8:09 6:33 5:06 3:33
-- Y Ted Good mp 9:20 12:40 16:40 18:36 25:30 30:00 37:43 40:20 43:00 ----- 53:25 57:46 1:00:19 1:02:26
QOC 9:20 3:20 4:00 1:56 6:54 4:30 7:43 2:37 2:40 10:25 4:21 2:33 2:07
M-Red
1(242) 2(235) 3(249) 4(234) 5(229) 6(231) 7(240) 8(246) 9(232) 10(220) 11(228) 12(233) 13(241) F
1 N Rein Jørgensen 53:44 6:20 9:18 13:27 15:08 20:59 26:10 34:21 37:16 39:29 41:39 44:51 48:57 51:53 53:44
Other 6:20 2:58 4:09 1:41 5:51 5:11 8:11 2:55 2:13 2:10 3:12 4:06 2:56 1:51
BLUE COURSE (6.7 km 260 m 15 C)
M-21+
1(227) 2(244) 3(226) 4(242) 5(243) 6(234) 7(230) 8(224) 9(238) 10(246) 11(232) 12(239) 13(247) 14(228) 15(241) F
1 Y Jonas Kjall 47:06 3:58 5:49 8:15 9:39 11:53 16:29 21:30 26:23 30:22 36:00 38:02 39:00 40:34 43:23 45:38 47:06
BAOC 3:58 1:51 2:26 1:24 2:14 4:36 5:01 4:53 3:59 5:38 2:02 0:58 1:34 2:49 2:15 1:28
2 Y Mikkel Conradi 51:20 5:31 7:29 11:44 13:29 15:32 21:26 26:36 30:57 36:51 39:28 41:28 42:30 44:28 47:24 49:43 51:20
CSU 5:31 1:58 4:15 1:45 2:03 5:54 5:10 4:21 5:54 2:37 2:00 1:02 1:58 2:56 2:19 1:37
-- N Eric Stegner dnf 1:24:59 1:33:55 1:43:41 1:48:56 2:03:12 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:38:57
None 1:24:59 8:56 9:46 5:15 14:16 35:45
-- N Adam Truex dnf 53:28 1:06:36 1:33:59 1:38:50 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:09:57
None 53:28 13:08 27:23 4:51 31:07