Colorado Scholastic Orienteering League Championships and JROTC Jamboree -- Peaceful Valley Scout Ranch (Elbert, CO) -- June 8, 2011 
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008



JROTC JAMBOREE SCORE-O -- 24 Possible Points 

 1    Team Leader: TERRON, Neville (B-2-3)          24 Points          1:13:18
          #68      #46      #58      #50      #67      #51      #63      #62      #60      #61      #49      #48      #47      #57      #65      #66
         1:21     2:38     5:37     8:05    10:45    12:40    15:55    18:35    21:23    26:22    29:08    29:59    33:07    36:08    45:33    50:14
         1:21     1:17     2:59     2:28     2:40     1:55     3:15     2:40     2:48     4:59     2:46     0:51     3:08     3:01     9:25     4:41

          #69      #56      #55      #54      #53      #52      #59      #64   Finish               *38      *45
        53:59    56:16    59:01  1:01:12  1:04:35  1:05:27  1:08:51  1:09:52  1:13:18             17:20    52:32
         3:45     2:17     2:45     2:11     3:23     0:52     3:24     1:01     3:26

 2    Team Leader: ARAGON, Aaron (A-1-1)            23 Points          1:01:49
          #56      #55      #54      #53      #52      #50      #51      #67      #63      #62      #60      #61      #49      #47      #48      #57
         0:34     2:21     4:34     7:33     8:10    16:03    18:16    20:05    21:28    22:25    24:23    27:30    31:08    35:02    36:34    40:04
         0:34     1:47     2:13     2:59     0:37     7:53     2:13     1:49     1:23     0:57     1:58     3:07     3:38     3:54     1:32     3:30

          #46      #59      #64      #68      #65      #66      #69   Finish               *41
        44:04    47:26    48:25    50:36    55:17    58:55  1:00:19  1:01:49             13:03
         4:00     3:22     0:59     2:11     4:41     3:38     1:24     1:30

 3    Team Leader: WOODS, Rowdy (B-2-5)             22 Points            59:58
          #68      #46      #59      #58      #50      #57      #49      #48      #61      #60      #62      #63      #67      #51      #52      #53
         1:33     2:42     5:02     8:11    12:01    16:08    22:23    22:57    26:32    29:02    30:16    32:42    33:39    36:11    40:40    41:25
         1:33     1:09     2:20     3:09     3:50     4:07     6:15     0:34     3:35     2:30     1:14     2:26     0:57     2:32     4:29     0:45

          #54      #55      #64      #56      #69      #66   Finish               *41      *40      *39
        43:56    46:07    47:49    51:37    56:17    58:39    59:58              7:55    10:11    12:52
         2:31     2:11     1:42     3:48     4:40     2:22     1:19

 4    Team Leader: GANIVET, Alexandre (A-2-2)       22 Points          1:17:00
          #56      #69      #66      #68      #46      #58      #50      #57      #48      #49      #61      #60      #62      #63      #67      #51
         0:52     3:43     7:00    13:42    15:45    20:38    25:16    29:04    39:20    41:00    43:36    47:43    50:05    51:16    53:27    56:45
         0:52     2:51     3:17     6:42     2:03     4:53     4:38     3:48    10:16     1:40     2:36     4:07     2:22     1:11     2:11     3:18

          #52      #53      #54      #55      #64      #59   Finish               *45
      1:03:08  1:04:21  1:08:27  1:10:35  1:12:13  1:12:55  1:17:00              4:58
         6:23     1:13     4:06     2:08     1:38     0:42     4:05

 5    Team Leader: ROCHA, Nathan (B-2-2)            21 Points          1:02:02
          #56      #55      #54      #53      #52      #51      #67      #63      #60      #61      #49      #48      #47      #57      #50      #58
         1:38     3:55     6:20     9:25    10:01    13:30    16:07    17:52    20:41    24:54    27:59    29:07    32:26    35:08    37:47    43:07
         1:38     2:17     2:25     3:05     0:36     3:29     2:37     1:45     2:49     4:13     3:05     1:08     3:19     2:42     2:39     5:20

          #59      #64      #68      #46      #69   Finish               *32      *31      *45
        45:48    46:47    49:21    50:27  1:00:42  1:02:02             53:33    56:33  1:01:28
         2:41     0:59     2:34     1:06    10:15     1:20

 6    Team Leader: UNDERWOOD, Zerod (B-2-4)         21 Points          1:06:27
          #68      #46      #47      #48      #49      #61      #60      #62      #63      #67      #51      #50      #52      #53      #58      #59
         3:34     4:59    11:57    15:17    15:53    20:55    23:24    25:47    26:50    27:49    30:32    35:03    44:20    45:03    49:33    51:15
         3:34     1:25     6:58     3:20     0:36     5:02     2:29     2:23     1:03     0:59     2:43     4:31     9:17     0:43     4:30     1:42

          #64      #55      #56      #69      #66   Finish               *33
        52:39    54:27    57:23  1:01:55  1:03:41  1:06:27              8:40
         1:24     1:48     2:56     4:32     1:46     2:46

 7    Team Leader: BECK, Dillon (A-1-3)             20 Points          1:10:57
          #59      #64      #68      #46      #57      #48      #49      #61      #60      #62      #63      #67      #51      #50      #58      #52
         5:04     6:13     9:39    11:13    15:16    25:02    26:09    29:39    32:21    34:06    35:32    36:35    38:59    42:14    46:39    52:54
         5:04     1:09     3:26     1:34     4:03     9:46     1:07     3:30     2:42     1:45     1:26     1:03     2:24     3:15     4:25     6:15

          #53      #54      #55      #56   Finish               *34
        53:47  1:04:30  1:07:40  1:09:51  1:10:57             18:15
         0:53    10:43     3:10     2:11     1:06

 8    Team Leader: MARTINEZ, Henry (B-1-2)          20 Points          1:14:05
          #55      #64      #59      #58      #50      #51      #67      #63      #62      #60      #61      #49      #48      #47      #57      #46
         3:19     6:01     8:08    13:05    17:31    20:11    22:45    24:57    26:54    28:27    34:58    37:42    38:52    46:02    48:23    54:00
         3:19     2:42     2:07     4:57     4:26     2:40     2:34     2:12     1:57     1:33     6:31     2:44     1:10     7:10     2:21     5:37

          #65      #66      #56      #69   Finish               *41
        58:54  1:05:08  1:07:39  1:11:08  1:14:05             12:00
         4:54     6:14     2:31     3:29     2:57

 9    Team Leader: JACKSON, Jessie (A-2-4)          20 Points          1:48:37
          #59      #51      #50      #67      #63      #62      #60      #61      #49      #48      #47      #57      #46      #65      #56      #55
         6:05    14:49    17:36    19:51    21:49    22:58    25:33    31:38    36:19    37:17    46:04    48:30    54:51  1:03:01  1:12:03  1:14:22
         6:05     8:44     2:47     2:15     1:58     1:09     2:35     6:05     4:41     0:58     8:47     2:26     6:21     8:10     9:02     2:19

          #64      #54      #53      #52   Finish               *41      *39      *34      *57      *42      *64
      1:15:34  1:24:32  1:34:21  1:35:09  1:48:37             10:24    18:32    49:37    50:36  1:30:00  1:42:30
         1:12     8:58     9:49     0:48    13:28

10    Team Leader: ALLEN, Mashayla (A-2-1)          19 Points          1:09:54
          #56      #55      #64      #54      #53      #52      #51      #67      #62      #63      #60      #61      #49      #48      #47      #57
         0:47     7:48     9:45    11:25    17:12    17:51    21:13    23:46    26:41    30:37    32:38    36:45    40:00    41:20    45:44    50:48
         0:47     7:01     1:57     1:40     5:47     0:39     3:22     2:33     2:55     3:56     2:01     4:07     3:15     1:20     4:24     5:04

          #50      #46      #68   Finish               *45      *42      *34      *33
        54:41  1:05:19  1:06:21  1:09:54              3:37    12:51    49:22    58:23
         3:53    10:38     1:02     3:33

11    Team Leader: ADDAIR, Logan (A-1-1)            19 Points          1:17:12
          #56      #55      #54      #64      #59      #51      #50      #67      #63      #62      #60      #61      #49      #48      #57      #47
         1:01     3:10     4:32     6:52     8:49    15:19    17:59    21:43    25:12    26:42    29:36    34:01    38:23    40:18    46:09    53:07
         1:01     2:09     1:22     2:20     1:57     6:30     2:40     3:44     3:29     1:30     2:54     4:25     4:22     1:55     5:51     6:58

          #65      #66      #69   Finish               *39      *35      *56
      1:05:48  1:12:07  1:13:57  1:17:12             20:05    37:45  1:15:54
        12:41     6:19     1:50     3:15

12    Team Leader: GARCIA, Cesar (A-2-4)             18 Points          1:11:38
          #55      #54      #53      #52      #51      #67      #63      #62      #60      #49      #61      #48      #57      #59      #46      #68
         2:42     5:29     9:28    10:16    15:09    18:06    19:43    22:03    25:06    33:13    36:41    42:06    47:19    54:32    57:55    59:54
         2:42     2:47     3:59     0:48     4:53     2:57     1:37     2:20     3:03     8:07     3:28     5:25     5:13     7:13     3:23     1:59

          #64      #56   Finish
      1:05:05  1:09:47  1:11:38
         5:11     4:42     1:51

13    Team Leader: ARTUS, Megan (A-1-2)             18 Points          1:16:30
          #56      #69      #66      #68      #59      #64      #58      #50      #67      #63      #62      #60      #61      #49      #48      #57
         2:15     5:44     9:15    15:31    18:40    19:18    23:16    27:25    33:45    36:07    38:28    41:23    47:25    51:35    52:24    57:56
         2:15     3:29     3:31     6:16     3:09     0:38     3:58     4:09     6:20     2:22     2:21     2:55     6:02     4:10     0:49     5:32

          #46      #65   Finish               *45      *41      *39
      1:04:06  1:09:11  1:16:30              7:41    22:31    30:40
         6:10     5:05     7:19

14    Team Leader: RAEL, Brandon (B-2-1)            17 Points          1:02:59
          #56      #55      #54      #64      #59      #53      #52      #51      #67      #63      #62      #60      #61      #49      #57      #46
         1:36     4:20     7:39    11:23    12:21    23:19    24:28    27:41    29:19    30:43    33:01    35:22    39:09    42:25    51:47    58:14
         1:36     2:44     3:19     3:44     0:58    10:58     1:09     3:13     1:38     1:24     2:18     2:21     3:47     3:16     9:22     6:27
          #68   Finish               *56      *35      *33
        59:18  1:02:59              1:44    45:10    55:34
         1:04     3:41

15    Team Leader: CORTEZ-CABRERA, Miguel (A-2-1)   17 Points          1:10:42
          #55      #54      #64      #59      #58      #50      #51      #67      #63      #62      #60      #57      #46      #68      #56      #66
         2:09     4:11     7:06    10:48    14:49    20:47    25:31    28:15    30:30    32:14    34:46    45:20    55:38    59:42  1:04:00  1:07:31
         2:09     2:02     2:55     3:42     4:01     5:58     4:44     2:44     2:15     1:44     2:32    10:34    10:18     4:04     4:18     3:31

          #69   Finish               *58      *39      *66
      1:08:57  1:10:42             16:14    40:14  1:07:40
         1:26     1:45

16    Team Leader: MENDOZA, Synthia (B-1-1)         17 Points          1:14:00
          #55      #54      #64      #59      #58      #67      #50      #49      #48      #47      #57      #46      #65      #66      #69      #56
         2:51     6:22     9:31    10:34    14:27    19:39    22:21    39:22    42:38    47:04    50:44    55:15    59:54  1:06:16  1:08:30  1:10:41
         2:51     3:31     3:09     1:03     3:53     5:12     2:42    17:01     3:16     4:26     3:40     4:31     4:39     6:22     2:14     2:11

          #68   Finish               *42      *41      *40      *39      *33
      1:13:56  1:14:00              7:47    14:09    16:38    23:20    53:05
         3:15     0:04

17    Team Leader: PATRON, Daniel (B-1-5)           17 Points          1:22:00
          #59      #58      #51      #67      #63      #60      #62      #50      #57      #49      #61      #48      #47      #46      #68      #64
         3:43     7:07    12:15    13:57    16:50    20:18    22:00    35:11    39:46    49:47    53:12    56:57  1:04:47  1:11:39  1:14:25  1:17:43
         3:43     3:24     5:08     1:42     2:53     3:28     1:42    13:11     4:35    10:01     3:25     3:45     7:50     6:52     2:46     3:18

          #55   Finish               *41      *63
      1:19:17  1:22:00              8:11    26:46
         1:34     2:43

18    Team Leader: MEDINA, Carlos (B-1-3)           15 Points          1:20:10
          #55      #64      #54      #53      #52      #51      #67      #63      #62      #60      #61      #49      #57      #46      #68   Finish
         3:39     5:32     8:48    14:58    16:11    23:08    26:49    29:34    34:03    40:26    45:17    49:58  1:03:19  1:08:08  1:10:12  1:20:10
         3:39     1:53     3:16     6:10     1:13     6:57     3:41     2:45     4:29     6:23     4:51     4:41    13:21     4:49     2:04     9:58

          *38
        32:53

19    Team Leader: MENDOZA, Samantha (B-1-1)        13 Points          1:29:04
          #69      #66      #65      #46      #57      #48      #49      #61      #60      #62      #63      #67      #50   Finish               *45
         3:17     6:38    17:09    23:04    32:58    45:32    47:41    56:01  1:01:39  1:04:13  1:08:52  1:11:09  1:17:22  1:29:04              2:11
         3:17     3:21    10:31     5:55     9:54    12:34     2:09     8:20     5:38     2:34     4:39     2:17     6:13    11:42

          *31      *33      *34
        14:59    26:33    36:07

20    Team Leader: BUMSTEAD, Ryan (A-1-4)           12 Points          1:21:36
          #56      #69      #55      #54      #64      #59      #58      #50      #51      #57      #46      #68   Finish               *45      *42
         2:25     8:53    25:21    28:32    32:52    34:52    40:39    47:48  1:00:59  1:10:03  1:15:34  1:17:05  1:21:36              6:32    30:01
         2:25     6:28    16:28     3:11     4:20     2:00     5:47     7:09    13:11     9:04     5:31     1:31     4:31

          *41      *40      *39
        40:01    45:46    57:37

21    Team Leader: BETHUNE, Spencer (A-1-3)         12 Points          1:22:00
          #59      #64      #58      #51      #67      #62      #60      #61      #49      #57      #46      #68   Finish               *64      *64
         6:29     8:53    16:37    27:16    30:55    37:27    46:11    52:57    58:07  1:07:59  1:15:20  1:17:53  1:22:00              9:16     9:37
         6:29     2:24     7:44    10:39     3:39     6:32     8:44     6:46     5:10     9:52     7:21     2:33     4:07

          *41      *40
        15:47    22:26

22    Team Leader: GARCIA, Erick (A-2-3)            12 Points          1:27:45
          #69      #66      #65      #46      #57      #68      #50      #49      #58      #59      #64      #55   Finish               *45      *31
         7:21    15:49    30:57    35:57    44:41    51:19  1:00:06  1:05:38  1:14:37  1:17:56  1:19:14  1:22:09  1:27:45              4:28    29:49
         7:21     8:28    15:08     5:00     8:44     6:38     8:47     5:32     8:59     3:19     1:18     2:55     5:36

23    Team Leader: CARDENAS, Jorge (A-1-4)          12 Points          1:27:47
          #69      #66      #65      #46      #68      #57      #50      #49      #58      #59      #64      #55   Finish               *45      *31
         8:08    15:54    30:54    35:54    41:22    48:42  1:00:05  1:05:34  1:14:48  1:18:06  1:19:44  1:22:10  1:27:47              4:26    29:45
         8:08     7:46    15:00     5:00     5:28     7:20    11:23     5:29     9:14     3:18     1:38     2:26     5:37

          *34
      1:03:40

24    Team Leader: LUNSFORD, Amy (A-2-5)            11 Points          1:06:30
          #56      #55      #64      #59      #68      #46      #58      #50      #57      #49      #48   Finish               *45
         8:35    12:20    15:02    16:56    20:05    22:17    26:41    30:44    38:33    45:20    47:06  1:06:30              4:54
         8:35     3:45     2:42     1:54     3:09     2:12     4:24     4:03     7:49     6:47     1:46    19:24

25    Team Leader: LUNA, Alfredo (B-1-1)            11 Points          1:34:23
          #55      #64      #54      #53      #52      #51      #67      #50      #57      #46      #68   Finish               *55      *42      *42
        10:35    14:48    20:04    37:33    39:11    56:30  1:02:46  1:09:00  1:18:22  1:24:37  1:26:40  1:34:23             11:45    23:10    23:38
        10:35     4:13     5:16    17:29     1:38    17:19     6:16     6:14     9:22     6:15     2:03     7:43

          *39      *33
      1:06:30  1:21:25

26    Team Leader: CORNELL, Brandon (A-1-5)         10 Points          1:03:32
          #68      #46      #58      #51      #50      #57      #47      #65      #66      #69   Finish               *41      *39      *34      *31
         5:08     7:21    11:43    20:48    28:49    33:15    41:43    51:07    59:49  1:01:51  1:03:32             13:16    27:29    36:47    52:12
         5:08     2:13     4:22     9:05     8:01     4:26     8:28     9:24     8:42     2:02     1:41

          *45
      1:00:45

27    Team Leader: HAYES, Beth (A-2-2)              10 Points          1:05:55
          #56      #55      #54      #53      #52      #51      #57      #58      #59      #64   Finish               *39      *34
         1:50     5:33     8:25    13:23    14:42    20:44    34:18    43:46    47:54    50:20  1:05:55             26:22    36:30
         1:50     3:43     2:52     4:58     1:19     6:02    13:34     9:28     4:08     2:26    15:35

28    Team Leader: ATAYDE, Angel (A-1-2)             9 Points            55:51
          #56      #55      #54      #53      #52      #58      #59      #64      #68   Finish               *40      *40
         2:39     6:08     8:52    19:36    20:39    32:03    39:08    40:29    49:15    55:51             29:11    29:36
         2:39     3:29     2:44    10:44     1:03    11:24     7:05     1:21     8:46     6:36

29    Team Leader: ROSS, Jacquelyn (B-1-5)           8 Points            46:51
          #69      #55      #54      #53      #52      #59      #64      #56   Finish               *45      *43
         5:49    17:36    21:15    27:30    29:08    36:50    38:37    44:59    46:51              3:17    11:18
         5:49    11:47     3:39     6:15     1:38     7:42     1:47     6:22     1:52

30    Team Leader: ROCHA, Jose (B-1-2)               8 Points            56:49
          #56      #69      #66      #65      #59      #64      #54      #55   Finish               *43      *45      *44      *31      *33      *33
         2:32    21:12    23:45    32:53    44:17    46:26    48:20    50:54    56:49              5:46     9:26    18:03    31:10    36:49    37:55
         2:32    18:40     2:33     9:08    11:24     2:09     1:54     2:34     5:55



CSOL CHAMPIONSHIP

0:00 = Leader
0:00 = Fastest Split
---- = Mispunch (punched a control not on the designated course, punched controls out of order, or skipped a control)

Graphical splits analysis available at AttackPoint -- Orange & Yellow.

YELLOW (3.1 km / 11 Controls)                       1(46)   2(47)   3(48)   4(49)   5(50)   6(51)    7(52)   8(53)   9(54)  10(55)  11(56)  Finish

 1 Bradley Rounds                     M     33:29    2:58    7:15    9:42   10:31   14:20   17:00    22:01   23:08   27:20   30:20   32:18   33:29
                                                     2:58    4:17    2:27    0:49    3:49    2:40     5:01    1:07    4:12    3:00    1:58    1:11

 2 David Carney                       M   1:02:58    9:50   25:32   27:54   29:10   35:33   39:17    46:20   47:54   53:39   57:51 1:01:26 1:02:58            1:57
                                                     9:50   15:42    2:22    1:16    6:23    3:44     7:03    1:34    5:45    4:12    3:35    1:32             *56

ORANGE (4.3 km / 14 Controls)                       1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(37)    7(38)   8(39)   9(40)  10(41)  11(42)  12(43)  13(44)  14(45)  Finish

 1 Jason Nielsen                      M     35:35    4:06    5:38    7:43    9:50   11:47   16:56    18:03   20:50   22:40   23:55   26:08   30:05   33:57   35:07   35:35
   FFCHS M1 Fountain-Fort Carson                     4:06    1:32    2:05    2:07    1:57    5:09     1:07    2:47    1:50    1:15    2:13    3:57    3:52    1:10    0:28

 2 Cody Driver                        M     39:46    3:04    4:32    6:26   10:32   13:24   19:35    20:37   24:12   26:25   28:28   30:32   36:07   38:02   39:23   39:46            7:36
   FFCHS M1 Fountain-Fort Carson                     3:04    1:28    1:54    4:06    2:52    6:11     1:02    3:35    2:13    2:03    2:04    5:35    1:55    1:21    0:23             *57

 3 Alex Knoedler                      M     40:35    3:52    5:37    8:57   10:52   12:39   21:31    22:15   25:10   27:04   29:12   32:09   36:17   38:48   40:07   40:35
   Cañon City                                        3:52    1:45    3:20    1:55    1:47    8:52     0:44    2:55    1:54    2:08    2:57    4:08    2:31    1:19    0:28

 4 Jacob Kohl                         M     41:23    3:25    5:09    7:43    9:58   12:11   17:06    17:58   21:30   23:48   25:41   31:43   36:42   39:34   40:56   41:23
   Cañon City                                        3:25    1:44    2:34    2:15    2:13    4:55     0:52    3:32    2:18    1:53    6:02    4:59    2:52    1:22    0:27

 5 Rathana Preap                      M     43:49    4:00    5:57    8:55   11:12   13:08   18:16    19:12   22:34   24:53   27:32   33:46   39:35   41:46   43:09   43:49
   Montbello                                         4:00    1:57    2:58    2:17    1:56    5:08     0:56    3:22    2:19    2:39    6:14    5:49    2:11    1:23    0:40

 6 Frank Burkhard                     M     45:41    8:00   10:15   12:24   16:29   19:25   25:38    26:36   30:05   32:08   33:52   36:18   41:30   43:58   45:21   45:41
   FFCHS M1 Fountain-Fort Carson                     8:00    2:15    2:09    4:05    2:56    6:13     0:58    3:29    2:03    1:44    2:26    5:12    2:28    1:23    0:20

 7 Kacey Ruona                        F     45:44    6:35    8:39   11:55   14:08   16:16   20:50    22:02   25:32   27:57   29:48   35:24   40:48   43:39   45:08   45:44
   Cañon City                                        6:35    2:04    3:16    2:13    2:08    4:34     1:12    3:30    2:25    1:51    5:36    5:24    2:51    1:29    0:36

 8 Nathan May                         M     47:23    7:32    9:34   12:09   16:02   18:24   23:55    25:12   29:58   33:26   34:54   37:28   42:51   45:16   46:53   47:23
   FFCHS M1 Fountain-Fort Carson                     7:32    2:02    2:35    3:53    2:22    5:31     1:17    4:46    3:28    1:28    2:34    5:23    2:25    1:37    0:30

 9 Anthony Morales                    M     47:40   11:24   12:36   15:47   18:40   21:20   27:19    28:23   32:14   34:28   35:56   38:16   43:24   45:56   47:17   47:40
   Montbello                                        11:24    1:12    3:11    2:53    2:40    5:59     1:04    3:51    2:14    1:28    2:20    5:08    2:32    1:21    0:23

10 Michael Dombrowski                 M     49:32    3:38    5:14    7:35   11:29   16:04   24:58    25:45   29:20   31:44   34:18   38:51   44:43   47:34   49:07   49:32           33:48
   AAHS Air Academy                                  3:38    1:36    2:21    3:54    4:35    8:54     0:47    3:35    2:24    2:34    4:33    5:52    2:51    1:33    0:25             *58

11 Nick Williams                      M     50:13    5:17    6:54   11:51   14:17   17:52   23:51    25:07   29:07   32:34   34:51   38:10   45:17   48:00   49:44   50:13
   AAHS Air Academy                                  5:17    1:37    4:57    2:26    3:35    5:59     1:16    4:00    3:27    2:17    3:19    7:07    2:43    1:44    0:29

12 Michael Scott                      M     50:20    4:30    7:03   11:51   18:54   21:25   26:46    28:10   33:01   36:27   37:51   40:26   45:49   48:13   49:48   50:20
   FFCHS M1 Fountain-Fort Carson                     4:30    2:33    4:48    7:03    2:31    5:21     1:24    4:51    3:26    1:24    2:35    5:23    2:24    1:35    0:32

13 Austin Shepard                     M     53:14    5:26    7:15    9:47   20:20   23:23   30:25    32:29   36:07   38:29   40:28   43:14   48:41   51:12   52:47   53:14
   Cañon City                                        5:26    1:49    2:32   10:33    3:03    7:02     2:04    3:38    2:22    1:59    2:46    5:27    2:31    1:35    0:27

14 Joseph Leach                       M     53:15    4:21    6:07    8:51   12:07   14:54   20:23    21:29   26:35   30:15   32:52   39:53   47:11   50:44   52:44   53:15
   AAHS Air Academy                                  4:21    1:46    2:44    3:16    2:47    5:29     1:06    5:06    3:40    2:37    7:01    7:18    3:33    2:00    0:31

15 Sam Ruzkowski                      M     53:46    5:36    8:24   11:15   14:33   18:39   24:48    26:14   30:32   33:31   38:05   41:59   47:46   51:09   53:08   53:46
   AAHS Air Academy                                  5:36    2:48    2:51    3:18    4:06    6:09     1:26    4:18    2:59    4:34    3:54    5:47    3:23    1:59    0:38

16 Tavaris Williams                   M     55:31    5:53    8:28   12:46   15:18   19:13   25:33    26:33   31:12   34:49   37:22   40:58   47:52   51:34   54:06   55:31
   Montbello                                         5:53    2:35    4:18    2:32    3:55    6:20     1:00    4:39    3:37    2:33    3:36    6:54    3:42    2:32    1:25

17 Giovanni Torres                    M     58:23    4:44    7:08   17:52   19:32   21:49   26:06    27:42   30:42   33:31   43:00   46:51   53:02   56:09   57:45   58:23
   Montbello                                         4:44    2:24   10:44    1:40    2:17    4:17     1:36    3:00    2:49    9:29    3:51    6:11    3:07    1:36    0:38

18 Aaron Worley                       M   1:09:45    9:25   11:39   15:01   18:34   21:08   28:54    30:40   39:02   43:06   44:40   54:20 1:02:14 1:06:42 1:09:21 1:09:45
   Cañon City                                        9:25    2:14    3:22    3:33    2:34    7:46     1:46    8:22    4:04    1:34    9:40    7:54    4:28    2:39    0:24

19 Devon Fontenot                     M   1:24:28    4:45   28:39   29:57   33:32   36:10   43:59    45:38   54:00   58:08   59:47 1:09:21 1:17:16 1:21:45 1:24:06 1:24:28
   Cañon City                                        4:45   23:54    1:18    3:35    2:38    7:49     1:39    8:22    4:08    1:39    9:34    7:55    4:29    2:21    0:22

20 Richard Villa                      M   1:31:14    9:57   11:40   15:49   24:05   27:56   35:03    41:03   52:09   56:09   57:50 1:07:26 1:15:22 1:27:11 1:30:07 1:31:14
   Montbello                                         9:57    1:43    4:09    8:16    3:51    7:07     6:00   11:06    4:00    1:41    9:36    7:56   11:49    2:56    1:07

21 Amanda Taylor                      F   2:16:47   16:21   18:52   36:47   42:19   47:06   59:07  1:00:48 1:25:22 1:27:55 1:31:37 1:48:22 2:08:39 2:12:42 2:15:28 2:16:47
   FFCHS F3 Fountain-Fort Carson                    16:21    2:31   17:55    5:32    4:47   12:01     1:41   24:34    2:33    3:42   16:45   20:17    4:03    2:46    1:19

-- Terri Atwater                      F       dnf   11:35   16:14   21:42   50:38   54:33 1:03:57  1:05:58 1:30:11 1:33:07 1:36:59 1:53:03 2:13:24   -----   -----
   FFCHS F3 Fountain-Fort Carson                    11:35    4:39    5:28   28:56    3:55    9:24     2:01   24:13    2:56    3:52   16:04   20:21

-- Carina Robinson                    F       dnf    8:29   13:07   18:50   47:43   51:26 1:01:06  1:02:47 1:27:32 1:30:52 1:33:59 1:50:33   -----   -----   ----- 2:02:21
   FFCHS F3 Fountain-Fort Carson                     8:29    4:38    5:43   28:53    3:43    9:40     1:41   24:45    3:20    3:07   16:34                           11:48

-- Jessica Avorque                    F       dnf   13:35   24:51   -----   -----   -----   -----    ----- 1:29:47 1:33:18 1:37:36 1:49:53   -----   -----   ----- 2:04:22           16:34   34:40   39:39   41:34    48:04
   Montbello                                        13:35   11:16                                          1:04:56    3:31    4:18   12:17                           14:29             *65     *47     *48     *49      *61

-- Cody Jackson                       M       dnf    8:30   12:09   14:52   18:51   22:51   28:20    30:40 1:01:37 1:13:05 1:15:56   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:31:39
   Montbello                                         8:30    3:39    2:43    3:59    4:00    5:29     2:20   30:57   11:28    2:51                                   15:43

-- Miguel Juarez                      M       dnf   18:10   51:51   55:19   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:28:51
   Montbello                                        18:10   33:41    3:28                                                                                            33:32

-- Christopher Urias                  M       dnf    8:53   10:06   13:50   30:05   33:43   41:14    43:40 1:14:34 1:26:04 1:28:52   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:42:15
   Montbello                                         8:53    1:13    3:44   16:15    3:38    7:31     2:26   30:54   11:30    2:48                                   13:23