Orienteering Meets at Manitou South & Rainbow Falls (Woodland Park, CO) -- July 23 & 24, 2011 | |
Split time results | created by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008 |
0:00 = Leader
0:00 = Fastest Split
---- = Mispunch (punched a control not on the designated course, punched controls out of order, or skipped a control)
Graphical splits analysis available at AttackPoint.
*Note: On Sunday, someone stole control #4 on the Orange course. Legs to and from #4 have been voided.
SATURDAY NIGHT-O -- RED (6.4 km, 335 m, 16 controls)
1(31) 2(48) 3(58) 4(40) 5(72) 6(32) 7(75) 8(77) 9(79) 10(78) 11(73) 12(82) 13(76) 14(57) 15(74) 16(81) F
1 Troy Bozarth M 1:20:43 5:31 10:39 13:58 25:10 30:41 36:06 45:39 48:17 50:56 52:43 54:25 56:44 59:24 1:15:30 1:17:02 1:19:59 1:20:43
5:31 5:08 3:19 11:12 5:31 5:25 9:33 2:38 2:39 1:47 1:42 2:19 2:40 16:06 1:32 2:57 0:44
2 Sverre Froyen M 1:43:59 6:16 12:12 15:30 22:47 26:42 30:51 42:11 45:25 47:48 49:44 51:36 1:01:38 1:04:31 1:37:38 1:39:18 1:43:14 1:43:59
6:16 5:56 3:18 7:17 3:55 4:09 11:20 3:14 2:23 1:56 1:52 10:02 2:53 33:07 1:40 3:56 0:45
3 B. Brooke Mann F 1:44:24 8:53 16:27 20:22 27:24 32:49 36:05 54:05 58:35 1:01:56 1:05:46 1:08:56 1:13:14 1:17:04 1:30:34 1:38:14 1:43:23 1:44:24
8:53 7:34 3:55 7:02 5:25 3:16 18:00 4:30 3:21 3:50 3:10 4:18 3:50 13:30 7:40 5:09 1:01
4 John Crowther M 1:56:19 7:22 28:00 32:19 40:15 44:41 49:00 1:04:07 1:09:06 1:12:45 1:16:47 1:19:37 1:23:45 1:28:09 1:49:50 1:51:18 1:55:31 1:56:19
7:22 20:38 4:19 7:56 4:26 4:19 15:07 4:59 3:39 4:02 2:50 4:08 4:24 21:41 1:28 4:13 0:48
5 Sharon Crawford F 2:03:56 8:38 16:26 21:35 33:10 41:28 44:42 1:03:46 1:10:04 1:14:51 1:19:13 1:23:34 1:28:35 1:33:27 1:54:46 1:56:36 2:02:21 2:03:56
8:38 7:48 5:09 11:35 8:18 3:14 19:04 6:18 4:47 4:22 4:21 5:01 4:52 21:19 1:50 5:45 1:35
6 Brendan White M 2:04:39 8:35 17:44 22:28 43:31 47:55 51:53 1:11:22 1:19:37 1:23:29 1:27:14 1:29:44 1:34:54 1:39:05 1:54:43 1:56:45 2:03:45 2:04:39
8:35 9:09 4:44 21:03 4:24 3:58 19:29 8:15 3:52 3:45 2:30 5:10 4:11 15:38 2:02 7:00 0:54
7 Christoph Zurcher & Lauren Kennedy T 2:13:05 7:39 15:06 22:39 34:18 44:15 49:07 1:09:58 1:16:53 1:21:57 1:26:18 1:29:34 1:34:13 1:39:53 1:59:10 2:02:36 2:11:23 2:13:05
7:39 7:27 7:33 11:39 9:57 4:52 20:51 6:55 5:04 4:21 3:16 4:39 5:40 19:17 3:26 8:47 1:42
8 Colby Rickard M 2:13:24 6:55 33:03 36:32 57:23 1:05:30 1:07:53 1:23:17 1:31:57 1:35:46 1:38:42 1:40:50 1:44:40 1:48:24 2:05:03 2:06:47 2:12:19 2:13:24
6:55 26:08 3:29 20:51 8:07 2:23 15:24 8:40 3:49 2:56 2:08 3:50 3:44 16:39 1:44 5:32 1:05
9 Ken Lotze M 2:23:48 9:42 17:48 24:56 28:42 38:08 42:04 1:28:43 1:34:11 1:39:09 1:42:41 1:45:13 1:49:26 1:54:05 2:10:11 2:12:41 2:22:33 2:23:48
9:42 8:06 7:08 3:46 9:26 3:56 46:39 5:28 4:58 3:32 2:32 4:13 4:39 16:06 2:30 9:52 1:15
10 Carol Johnson F 2:54:59 14:41 23:25 28:57 37:20 42:52 50:20 1:18:29 1:26:31 1:30:56 1:34:39 1:37:51 1:47:14 1:55:43 2:32:16 2:44:47 2:53:36 2:54:59
14:41 8:44 5:32 8:23 5:32 7:28 28:09 8:02 4:25 3:43 3:12 9:23 8:29 36:33 12:31 8:49 1:23
-- JP Ingebrigtsen M mp 5:42 11:33 14:38 19:39 22:32 24:33 36:05 39:33 41:53 43:59 46:03 48:48 ----- 1:20:13 1:21:27 1:24:53 1:25:37 52:58
5:42 5:51 3:05 5:01 2:53 2:01 11:32 3:28 2:20 2:06 2:04 2:45 31:25 1:14 3:26 0:44 *75
-- Renex O'Keefe M dnf 15:12 33:11 44:16 ----- 1:13:02 1:21:31 1:47:28 1:55:10 2:01:43 2:07:29 2:11:43 2:17:05 2:27:22 ----- ----- ----- 3:04:47 2:24:36
15:12 17:59 11:05 28:46 8:29 25:57 7:42 6:33 5:46 4:14 5:22 10:17 37:25 *75
-- Bryan Black M dnf 17:15 1:05:37 1:12:30 1:34:54 1:43:50 1:48:53 2:30:34 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:55:23
17:15 48:22 6:53 22:24 8:56 5:03 41:41 24:49
SATURDAY NIGHT-O -- GREEN (5.2 km, 240 m, 13 controls)
1(74) 2(48) 3(40) 4(72) 5(75) 6(77) 7(79) 8(78) 9(73) 10(82) 11(76) 12(55) 13(81) F
1 Michael Rounds M 1:41:21 8:48 13:23 24:24 30:14 47:08 51:47 55:30 58:31 1:01:21 1:24:01 1:29:14 1:36:50 1:40:11 1:41:21
8:48 4:35 11:01 5:50 16:54 4:39 3:43 3:01 2:50 22:40 5:13 7:36 3:21 1:10
2 Dmitriy & Alex Zamoshchin T 2:14:49 8:55 29:30 55:09 59:53 1:23:11 1:31:27 1:35:28 1:39:39 1:42:36 1:53:50 2:01:16 2:10:24 2:13:52 2:14:49
8:55 20:35 25:39 4:44 23:18 8:16 4:01 4:11 2:57 11:14 7:26 9:08 3:28 0:57
3 Carolyn Atwood F 2:19:33 12:22 18:49 29:47 59:09 1:26:40 1:35:13 1:41:51 1:47:48 1:51:36 1:57:49 2:05:09 2:15:13 2:18:39 2:19:33
12:22 6:27 10:58 29:22 27:31 8:33 6:38 5:57 3:48 6:13 7:20 10:04 3:26 0:54
-- Dawes Wilson M dnf ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1:30:30
1:30:30
SATURDAY NIGHT-O -- ORANGE (3.1 km, 135 m, 10 controls)
1(47) 2(56) 3(37) 4(58) 5(46) 6(72) 7(32) 8(39) 9(55) 10(81) F
1 Bruce Atwood M 1:27:21 5:33 15:15 47:53 55:21 1:00:07 1:05:42 1:11:28 1:18:30 1:22:45 1:25:53 1:27:21
CAOC 5:33 9:42 32:38 7:28 4:46 5:35 5:46 7:02 4:15 3:08 1:28
2 Dan McGregor M 2:06:02 4:00 25:54 55:53 1:04:13 1:10:46 1:25:49 1:35:16 1:46:22 1:51:27 2:04:25 2:06:02
4:00 21:54 29:59 8:20 6:33 15:03 9:27 11:06 5:05 12:58 1:37
3 Andrew & Caitlin Pfeiffer T 2:26:44 8:10 16:30 27:47 38:39 48:52 1:00:32 1:09:58 1:58:36 2:16:31 2:23:46 2:26:44
8:10 8:20 11:17 10:52 10:13 11:40 9:26 48:38 17:55 7:15 2:58
-- Jean Paul La Marche M mp 7:26 19:43 35:32 44:40 52:24 ----- 1:02:14 1:39:24 1:44:35 1:47:26 1:48:41
7:26 12:17 15:49 9:08 7:44 9:50 37:10 5:11 2:51 1:15
-- Team Green T dnf 3:13 9:50 17:14 23:18 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1:05:58
3:13 6:37 7:24 6:04 42:40
SATURDAY NIGHT-O -- YELLOW (2.6 km, 110 m, 9 controls)
1(36) 2(43) 3(53) 4(62) 5(68) 6(44) 7(70) 8(71) 9(81) F
1 Duane, Saige & Brandi T 1:10:04 5:19 12:00 14:52 37:47 47:47 49:38 53:15 58:18 1:08:25 1:10:04
5:19 6:41 2:52 22:55 10:00 1:51 3:37 5:03 10:07 1:39
2 Team Firemen T 1:22:12 18:15 30:26 33:00 48:19 56:42 1:00:52 1:05:25 1:09:15 1:20:18 1:22:12
18:15 12:11 2:34 15:19 8:23 4:10 4:33 3:50 11:03 1:54
3 GS Troop 1679 Team 2 T 1:30:02 6:24 15:43 22:28 38:27 47:21 52:43 1:03:09 1:13:34 1:27:53 1:30:02
6:24 9:19 6:45 15:59 8:54 5:22 10:26 10:25 14:19 2:09
4 GS Troop 1679 Team 1 T 1:51:56 21:41 31:44 38:37 53:15 1:00:29 1:18:05 1:21:23 1:30:08 1:50:19 1:51:56
21:41 10:03 6:53 14:38 7:14 17:36 3:18 8:45 20:11 1:37
-- Sally Gilman F dnf 3:08 11:16 41:31 1:15:56 1:25:20 1:30:12 1:36:36 1:48:33 ----- 2:01:13
3:08 8:08 30:15 34:25 9:24 4:52 6:24 11:57 12:40
SUNDAY -- RED (7.1 km, 225 m, 16 controls)
1(56) 2(57) 3(58) 4(59) 5(60) 6(61) 7(62) 8(63) 9(64) 10(65) 11(66) 12(67) 13(68) 14(69) 15(70) 16(71) F
1 Christoph Zurcher M 55:30 1:08 2:58 4:45 7:09 9:35 12:08 17:22 22:16 25:57 28:44 30:57 39:06 45:15 49:50 51:18 54:35 55:30
1:08 1:50 1:47 2:24 2:26 2:33 5:14 4:54 3:41 2:47 2:13 8:09 6:09 4:35 1:28 3:17 0:55
2 Troy Bozarth M 59:05 1:10 3:04 4:19 6:53 9:57 12:38 18:58 23:51 28:24 30:21 32:55 41:39 47:05 52:12 53:56 58:05 59:05
1:10 1:54 1:15 2:34 3:04 2:41 6:20 4:53 4:33 1:57 2:34 8:44 5:26 5:07 1:44 4:09 1:00
3 Sverre Froyen M 1:00:49 1:23 4:10 5:39 8:47 12:07 15:13 20:44 25:49 29:30 32:03 34:49 43:08 49:30 54:29 56:11 59:46 1:00:49
1:23 2:47 1:29 3:08 3:20 3:06 5:31 5:05 3:41 2:33 2:46 8:19 6:22 4:59 1:42 3:35 1:03
4 JP Ingebrigtsen M 1:05:07 1:12 3:26 4:53 7:47 11:12 14:33 21:50 27:37 31:45 34:39 37:20 46:55 53:10 58:16 1:00:07 1:04:02 1:05:07
1:12 2:14 1:27 2:54 3:25 3:21 7:17 5:47 4:08 2:54 2:41 9:35 6:15 5:06 1:51 3:55 1:05
5 Tom Bagby M 1:06:33 1:49 4:14 6:19 9:27 12:51 15:24 21:32 27:17 31:23 33:55 36:34 47:12 54:21 59:08 1:01:10 1:05:49 1:06:33
1:49 2:25 2:05 3:08 3:24 2:33 6:08 5:45 4:06 2:32 2:39 10:38 7:09 4:47 2:02 4:39 0:44
6 Jonathan Lagoe M 1:09:17 2:27 4:25 5:43 8:31 11:31 13:49 23:17 30:43 35:27 38:21 40:38 49:51 57:02 1:02:09 1:03:53 1:07:53 1:09:17
2:27 1:58 1:18 2:48 3:00 2:18 9:28 7:26 4:44 2:54 2:17 9:13 7:11 5:07 1:44 4:00 1:24
7 Gøril S. Jones F 1:19:56 2:00 4:47 6:43 10:51 15:38 20:54 28:18 35:00 40:23 43:17 45:55 56:47 1:04:55 1:11:11 1:13:18 1:18:22 1:19:56
2:00 2:47 1:56 4:08 4:47 5:16 7:24 6:42 5:23 2:54 2:38 10:52 8:08 6:16 2:07 5:04 1:34
8 Brendan White M 1:24:30 2:23 4:54 7:30 10:50 14:38 18:59 26:07 32:37 39:08 44:13 48:27 59:30 1:07:29 1:15:58 1:18:09 1:23:11 1:24:30
2:23 2:31 2:36 3:20 3:48 4:21 7:08 6:30 6:31 5:05 4:14 11:03 7:59 8:29 2:11 5:02 1:19
9 John Crowther M 1:26:26 1:28 4:49 7:08 11:35 16:05 20:40 28:59 36:47 42:30 46:00 49:57 1:01:52 1:10:15 1:17:26 1:20:02 1:25:10 1:26:26
1:28 3:21 2:19 4:27 4:30 4:35 8:19 7:48 5:43 3:30 3:57 11:55 8:23 7:11 2:36 5:08 1:16
10 Sharon Crawford F 1:27:11 1:54 4:55 6:58 11:00 15:26 19:28 27:25 34:56 40:39 44:12 48:31 1:01:19 1:10:13 1:17:13 1:19:29 1:25:23 1:27:11
1:54 3:01 2:03 4:02 4:26 4:02 7:57 7:31 5:43 3:33 4:19 12:48 8:54 7:00 2:16 5:54 1:48
11 Ken Lotze M 1:28:59 2:15 5:12 7:47 11:49 17:16 21:08 30:23 37:36 43:13 47:30 53:04 1:04:46 1:13:02 1:19:21 1:21:55 1:27:16 1:28:59
2:15 2:57 2:35 4:02 5:27 3:52 9:15 7:13 5:37 4:17 5:34 11:42 8:16 6:19 2:34 5:21 1:43
12 B. Brooke Mann F 1:30:32 2:32 5:45 8:22 12:40 17:12 20:39 28:55 37:05 42:46 46:26 50:33 1:04:16 1:13:09 1:20:11 1:22:43 1:28:59 1:30:32
2:32 3:13 2:37 4:18 4:32 3:27 8:16 8:10 5:41 3:40 4:07 13:43 8:53 7:02 2:32 6:16 1:33
13 Carolyn Atwood F 1:31:15 2:05 5:06 6:45 13:40 17:29 23:27 31:07 47:44 52:48 55:28 58:07 1:09:53 1:17:19 1:23:31 1:25:27 1:30:02 1:31:15
2:05 3:01 1:39 6:55 3:49 5:58 7:40 16:37 5:04 2:40 2:39 11:46 7:26 6:12 1:56 4:35 1:13
14 Colby Rickard M 1:33:41 1:35 4:02 6:48 10:56 14:49 18:25 32:13 38:03 43:41 47:40 50:32 1:07:07 1:15:23 1:22:37 1:25:12 1:32:08 1:33:41
1:35 2:27 2:46 4:08 3:53 3:36 13:48 5:50 5:38 3:59 2:52 16:35 8:16 7:14 2:35 6:56 1:33
15 Carol Johnson F 1:51:52 3:00 6:22 12:19 16:55 21:55 26:15 34:58 43:43 50:37 58:07 1:02:54 1:18:26 1:31:46 1:39:44 1:42:50 1:50:12 1:51:52
3:00 3:22 5:57 4:36 5:00 4:20 8:43 8:45 6:54 7:30 4:47 15:32 13:20 7:58 3:06 7:22 1:40
16 Dawes Wilson M 1:51:58 2:35 6:31 9:28 15:20 20:51 25:31 37:10 46:11 57:16 1:01:23 1:05:40 1:18:34 1:26:42 1:40:32 1:44:11 1:49:57 1:51:58
2:35 3:56 2:57 5:52 5:31 4:40 11:39 9:01 11:05 4:07 4:17 12:54 8:08 13:50 3:39 5:46 2:01
SUNDAY -- GREEN (5.3 km, 180 m, 13 controls)
1(56) 2(57) 3(58) 4(59) 5(60) 6(61) 7(62) 8(52) 9(67) 10(68) 11(69) 12(70) 13(71) F
1 Mark Hendrickson M 55:18 1:39 3:55 5:33 8:42 12:42 17:50 25:41 31:15 34:03 41:01 47:23 49:18 54:01 55:18
1:39 2:16 1:38 3:09 4:00 5:08 7:51 5:34 2:48 6:58 6:22 1:55 4:43 1:17
2 Frank Green M 1:06:12 4:04 8:59 12:07 16:10 20:54 24:51 36:19 40:51 44:01 50:31 56:28 58:55 1:04:35 1:06:12
4:04 4:55 3:08 4:03 4:44 3:57 11:28 4:32 3:10 6:30 5:57 2:27 5:40 1:37
3 Alex Zamoshchin M 1:10:27 2:32 5:08 11:49 18:03 23:39 31:03 39:06 44:37 47:24 55:25 1:02:44 1:04:32 1:09:29 1:10:27
2:32 2:36 6:41 6:14 5:36 7:24 8:03 5:31 2:47 8:01 7:19 1:48 4:57 0:58
4 Dmitriy Zamoshchin M 1:22:07 1:57 6:03 8:50 13:28 19:02 29:50 42:10 48:03 51:50 1:02:55 1:11:31 1:14:31 1:20:29 1:22:07
1:57 4:06 2:47 4:38 5:34 10:48 12:20 5:53 3:47 11:05 8:36 3:00 5:58 1:38
5 Hans Voksepp M 1:22:39 1:33 6:02 7:33 11:10 18:35 22:52 33:29 51:31 54:09 1:07:59 1:13:43 1:16:39 1:21:15 1:22:39 42:06
OK Skogshjortarna Sweden 1:33 4:29 1:31 3:37 7:25 4:17 10:37 18:02 2:38 13:50 5:44 2:56 4:36 1:24 *63
6 Bruce Atwood M 1:24:28 6:39 9:33 11:37 15:26 19:50 24:10 33:15 56:43 59:37 1:08:54 1:15:16 1:17:30 1:22:57 1:24:28
CAOC 6:39 2:54 2:04 3:49 4:24 4:20 9:05 23:28 2:54 9:17 6:22 2:14 5:27 1:31
7 Valentina Shcherbinina F 1:27:09 3:35 7:36 10:24 15:29 21:28 27:25 39:54 47:55 52:34 1:05:17 1:13:46 1:17:16 1:24:56 1:27:09
3:35 4:01 2:48 5:05 5:59 5:57 12:29 8:01 4:39 12:43 8:29 3:30 7:40 2:13
8 Jean Paul La Marche M 1:34:48 10:21 12:45 14:54 23:38 33:20 37:03 48:12 1:06:54 1:09:19 1:19:14 1:25:45 1:28:30 1:33:36 1:34:48
10:21 2:24 2:09 8:44 9:42 3:43 11:09 18:42 2:25 9:55 6:31 2:45 5:06 1:12
9 Sherry Litasi F 2:11:46 4:07 11:02 17:18 26:03 34:27 44:35 59:16 1:10:43 1:19:03 1:36:52 1:50:56 1:57:46 2:08:24 2:11:46
4:07 6:55 6:16 8:45 8:24 10:08 14:41 11:27 8:20 17:49 14:04 6:50 10:38 3:22
10 Team C2 (Carol & Claire) T 2:19:00 4:31 12:16 24:47 31:33 42:17 52:52 1:11:59 1:22:20 1:28:42 1:45:23 1:57:30 2:02:47 2:16:01 2:19:00
4:31 7:45 12:31 6:46 10:44 10:35 19:07 10:21 6:22 16:41 12:07 5:17 13:14 2:59
SUNDAY -- ORANGE (4.4 km, 130 m, 10 controls)
Voided legs: 49-50,50-51
1(47) 2(48) 3(49) 4(50) 5(51) 6(52) 7(53) 8(54) 9(55) 10(72) F
1 Bryan Black M 43:45 3:18 7:49 12:54 ----- 22:51 28:04 35:47 42:43 48:41 52:25 53:42
3:18 4:31 5:05 9:57 5:13 7:43 6:56 5:58 3:44 1:17
2 Dan McGregor M 49:44 3:31 7:56 13:22 ----- 42:24 49:17 57:46 1:06:04 1:10:45 1:17:02 1:18:46
3:31 4:25 5:26 29:02 6:53 8:29 8:18 4:41 6:17 1:44
3 Bradley Rounds M 1:07:54 2:47 9:02 15:47 ----- 29:08 37:55 50:56 1:07:16 1:10:59 1:19:12 1:21:15
2:47 6:15 6:45 13:21 8:47 13:01 16:20 3:43 8:13 2:03
6 Firemen Team T 1:09:30 9:21 15:19 23:52 ----- 1:02:44 1:11:23 1:23:29 1:35:50 1:40:08 1:46:52 1:48:22
9:21 5:58 8:33 38:52 8:39 12:06 12:21 4:18 6:44 1:30
10 John MacFarlane & Sharon Butts T 1:12:57 7:00 13:57 21:57 ----- 1:21:24 1:29:30 1:42:57 1:54:03 2:01:44 2:10:21 2:12:24
7:00 6:57 8:00 59:27 8:06 13:27 11:06 7:41 8:37 2:03
4 Green Team T 1:13:08 6:36 14:59 24:03 ----- 49:38 1:00:07 1:11:12 1:22:35 1:27:54 1:36:30 1:38:43
6:36 8:23 9:04 25:35 10:29 11:05 11:23 5:19 8:36 2:13
5 Felipe Morales M 1:17:19 4:10 9:11 14:30 ----- 37:24 57:15 1:12:47 1:24:07 1:30:36 1:38:59 1:40:13
4:10 5:01 5:19 22:54 19:51 15:32 11:20 6:29 8:23 1:14
8 Linda Moore F 1:33:38 3:41 9:41 14:34 ----- 38:32 51:15 1:20:19 1:38:47 1:44:48 1:54:30 1:57:36
TSN 3:41 6:00 4:53 23:58 12:43 29:04 18:28 6:01 9:42 3:06
14 Neal Armstrong M 1:37:08 7:01 14:08 26:43 ----- 1:10:15 1:21:20 1:34:00 1:54:27 2:04:58 2:18:05 2:20:40
7:01 7:07 12:35 43:32 11:05 12:40 20:27 10:31 13:07 2:35
7 Carl Moore M 1:38:10 5:14 12:03 19:14 ----- 37:13 49:52 1:18:52 1:37:19 1:43:20 1:53:13 1:56:09
TSN 5:14 6:49 7:11 17:59 12:39 29:00 18:27 6:01 9:53 2:56
9 Carlson Svanstrom T 1:38:42 9:22 16:23 33:19 ----- 1:06:09 1:17:57 1:31:05 1:46:36 2:01:04 2:09:23 2:11:32
9:22 7:01 16:56 32:50 11:48 13:08 15:31 14:28 8:19 2:09
11 Greg & Jim Allen T 1:44:12 7:55 20:37 31:01 ----- 59:59 1:13:03 1:32:47 1:50:18 1:59:20 2:10:32 2:13:10
7:55 12:42 10:24 28:58 13:04 19:44 17:31 9:02 11:12 2:38
12 Stanley Li M 1:49:11 7:14 20:20 35:04 ----- 1:05:34 1:17:03 1:42:11 2:00:20 2:08:01 2:16:56 2:19:41 1:38:04
7:14 13:06 14:44 30:30 11:29 25:08 18:09 7:41 8:55 2:45 *43
13 Ryan Agar M 1:49:38 7:20 20:26 35:10 ----- 1:05:18 1:16:59 1:42:06 2:00:20 2:07:40 2:16:53 2:19:46 1:33:46 1:35:30
7:20 13:06 14:44 30:08 11:41 25:07 18:14 7:20 9:13 2:53 *43 *43
15 Team Awesome (Chawla Family) T 2:13:35 5:32 12:18 27:12 ----- 1:01:09 1:17:23 1:52:30 2:17:04 2:31:00 2:45:02 2:47:32
5:32 6:46 14:54 33:57 16:14 35:07 24:34 13:56 14:02 2:30
16 Are We There Yet (Chawla Family) T 2:14:28 7:20 15:14 37:24 ----- 1:10:31 1:40:32 2:02:45 2:24:18 2:31:56 2:42:53 2:47:35 1:05:49
7:20 7:54 22:10 33:07 30:01 22:13 21:33 7:38 10:57 4:42 *61
-- Shawn Li M mp 7:55 21:41 35:08 ----- 1:05:37 ----- 1:42:15 1:57:55 2:07:59 2:16:58 2:19:45 1:35:13
7:55 13:46 13:27 30:29 36:38 15:40 10:04 8:59 2:47 *43
-- GS Troop 1679 Team 1 T dnf 12:07 26:40 37:15 ----- 1:37:51 2:00:10 2:24:10 ----- ----- ----- 2:53:30
12:07 14:33 10:35 1:00:36 22:19 24:00 29:20
-- GS Troop 1679 Team 2 T dnf 10:51 20:51 33:16 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:42:03
10:51 10:00 12:25 2:08:47
-- Kate O'Keefe F dnf 13:53 26:54 43:25 ----- 1:15:36 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1:44:10
13:53 13:01 16:31 32:11 28:34
SUNDAY -- YELLOW (3.8 km, 120 m, 10 controls)
1(39) 2(40) 3(41) 4(42) 5(51) 6(43) 7(36) 8(45) 9(46) 10(72) F
1 Fredrik Voksepp M 54:59 1:13 4:12 11:56 17:47 23:01 31:21 37:51 43:39 50:11 54:05 54:59
OK Skogshjortarna Sweden 1:13 2:59 7:44 5:51 5:14 8:20 6:30 5:48 6:32 3:54 0:54
2 Duane, Saige & Brandi T 1:14:41 2:24 5:47 14:55 22:53 28:25 37:12 44:52 50:46 1:08:46 1:12:14 1:14:41
2:24 3:23 9:08 7:58 5:32 8:47 7:40 5:54 18:00 3:28 2:27
3 Team Woodhaven T 1:24:14 3:31 8:31 24:54 35:53 44:56 54:15 1:03:35 1:08:09 1:16:42 1:21:47 1:24:14
3:31 5:00 16:23 10:59 9:03 9:19 9:20 4:34 8:33 5:05 2:27
4 Justin Jayne M 1:42:56 7:08 13:23 24:58 52:04 1:02:41 1:12:14 1:22:25 1:27:39 1:35:54 1:40:48 1:42:56 5:20
7:08 6:15 11:35 27:06 10:37 9:33 10:11 5:14 8:15 4:54 2:08 *56
5 Sally Gilman F 1:47:39 3:00 7:45 16:13 43:05 1:01:24 1:09:29 1:25:38 1:32:23 1:40:52 1:45:30 1:47:39
3:00 4:45 8:28 26:52 18:19 8:05 16:09 6:45 8:29 4:38 2:09
6 Zamoshchin Family T 2:00:40 2:02 7:11 36:56 48:40 1:05:40 1:20:49 1:32:56 1:38:55 1:53:44 1:58:48 2:00:40
2:02 5:09 29:45 11:44 17:00 15:09 12:07 5:59 14:49 5:04 1:52
7 Team Beans T 2:07:07 2:23 9:06 26:18 42:25 55:20 1:12:59 1:34:06 1:42:24 1:56:49 2:04:02 2:07:07
2:23 6:43 17:12 16:07 12:55 17:39 21:07 8:18 14:25 7:13 3:05
-- Elin Voksepp F dnf 1:13 4:29 14:46 30:11 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 1:02:24
OK Skogshjortarna Sweden 1:13 3:16 10:17 15:25 32:13