Orienteering Meet at Round Mountain (Lake George, CO) -- June 15, 2013 
Split time resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008


0:00 = Leader

0:00 = Fastest Split

---- = Mispunch (punched a control not on the designated course, punched controls out of order, or skipped a control)

Graphical splits analysis is available at Attackpoint.

RED  (13)  8.2 km   15 C                                 
                                                          1(50)   2(59)   3(56)   4(61)   5(62)   6(63)   7(64)   8(65)   9(66)   10(67)  11(68)  12(69)  13(70)   14(71)   15(72)       F

 1   Christoph Zurcher                       M    52:16    2:15    6:16   10:57   15:03   18:24   21:01   23:58   27:31   29:17    32:35   35:18   39:59   43:51    46:23    50:30   52:16
                                                           2:15    4:01    4:41    4:06    3:21    2:37    2:57    3:33    1:46     3:18    2:43    4:41    3:52     2:32     4:07    1:46

 2   Erlend Knudsen                          M    54:47    3:31    7:29   12:03   15:55   18:46   25:45   27:50   31:57   33:33    36:20   38:51   43:01   47:01    49:27    53:17   54:47
     Varegg Fleridrett (Norway)                            3:31    3:58    4:34    3:52    2:51    6:59    2:05    4:07    1:36     2:47    2:31    4:10    4:00     2:26     3:50    1:30

 3   Troy Bozarth                            M  1:05:02    2:26    6:51   12:15   17:02   20:42   23:52   27:58   32:19   34:33    39:14   42:46   49:04   54:21    57:39  1:03:15 1:05:02
                                                           2:26    4:25    5:24    4:47    3:40    3:10    4:06    4:21    2:14     4:41    3:32    6:18    5:17     3:18     5:36    1:47

 4   Dan Stoll                               M  1:08:02    2:09    6:24   11:26   19:17   23:38   26:28   29:56   33:59   35:51    39:56   44:10   49:24   54:02    56:55  1:06:05 1:08:02
                                                           2:09    4:15    5:02    7:51    4:21    2:50    3:28    4:03    1:52     4:05    4:14    5:14    4:38     2:53     9:10    1:57

 5   Dennis Carney                           M  1:25:52    2:45    7:35   13:22   24:42   28:41   33:18   37:27   42:54   45:21    51:05 1:03:08 1:09:03 1:14:46  1:18:22  1:24:18 1:25:52
                                                           2:45    4:50    5:47   11:20    3:59    4:37    4:09    5:27    2:27     5:44   12:03    5:55    5:43     3:36     5:56    1:34

 6   Colby Rickard                           M  1:38:40    3:34    9:24   15:41   21:36   25:43   28:55   37:45   44:06   58:34  1:04:01 1:08:46 1:19:57 1:26:39  1:30:39  1:36:33 1:38:40
                                                           3:34    5:50    6:17    5:55    4:07    3:12    8:50    6:21   14:28     5:27    4:45   11:11    6:42     4:00     5:54    2:07

 7   B. Brooke Mann                          F  1:44:34    8:39   15:40   25:01   34:03   40:20   44:56   50:24   56:56   59:33  1:04:53 1:12:11 1:24:06 1:30:49  1:34:52  1:41:45 1:44:34
                                                           8:39    7:01    9:21    9:02    6:17    4:36    5:28    6:32    2:37     5:20    7:18   11:55    6:43     4:03     6:53    2:49

 8   Dan Byars                               M  1:47:43    8:24   17:09   25:06   32:49   38:18   50:19   54:25   59:32 1:02:43  1:08:20 1:14:20 1:27:34 1:32:51  1:37:10  1:45:15 1:47:43
                                                           8:24    8:45    7:57    7:43    5:29   12:01    4:06    5:07    3:11     5:37    6:00   13:14    5:17     4:19     8:05    2:28

 9   Brendan White                           M  1:50:21    7:21   14:31   23:49   31:21   37:10   41:48   55:25 1:02:32 1:05:20  1:11:24 1:18:20 1:25:59 1:35:38  1:40:26  1:47:35 1:50:21
                                                           7:21    7:10    9:18    7:32    5:49    4:38   13:37    7:07    2:48     6:04    6:56    7:39    9:39     4:48     7:09    2:46

10   Gøril S. Jones & Malcolm Creer          T  1:54:51    3:34   10:39   18:22   24:53   31:04   35:50   43:31   50:17   53:30  1:10:44 1:20:28 1:34:02 1:40:32  1:44:46  1:51:13 1:54:51         1:54:12
                                                           3:34    7:05    7:43    6:31    6:11    4:46    7:41    6:46    3:13    17:14    9:44   13:34    6:30     4:14     6:27    3:38             *33

11   Joel Haeflinger                         M  2:41:19    5:44   12:52   23:25   30:51   40:30   57:49 1:02:30 1:12:07 1:16:40  1:37:58 1:54:04 2:12:48 2:21:12  2:26:58  2:36:15 2:41:19
                                                           5:44    7:08   10:33    7:26    9:39   17:19    4:41    9:37    4:33    21:18   16:06   18:44    8:24     5:46     9:17    5:04

12   Aric Meyerhoff                          M  2:45:47    4:41   40:04   47:23   56:42 1:01:41 1:06:42 1:13:19 1:36:14 1:40:08  1:51:49 1:57:23 2:17:09 2:25:33  2:31:56  2:41:22 2:45:47
                                                           4:41   35:23    7:19    9:19    4:59    5:01    6:37   22:55    3:54    11:41    5:34   19:46    8:24     6:23     9:26    4:25

--   Tom Bagby                               M      dnf    5:45   11:27   17:45   25:38   30:22 1:06:54   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----
                                                           5:45    5:42    6:18    7:53    4:44   36:32


GREEN  (9)  6.5 km   10 C                                 
                                                          1(72)   2(71)   3(69)   4(68)   5(67)   6(66)   7(54)   8(55)   9(57)   10(48)       F

 1   Doug Berling                            M    58:11    3:23    9:26   18:27   24:12   29:32   32:58   39:53   43:52   49:06    55:16   58:11
                                                           3:23    6:03    9:01    5:45    5:20    3:26    6:55    3:59    5:14     6:10    2:55

 2   Dmitriy Zamoshchin                      T  1:13:39    4:20   14:05   29:24   36:04   40:27   44:48   51:50   56:47 1:02:30  1:09:30 1:13:39
                                                           4:20    9:45   15:19    6:40    4:23    4:21    7:02    4:57    5:43     7:00    4:09

 3   Joel Swisher                            M  1:15:55    3:01    9:37   26:58   36:48   40:43   50:26   57:25 1:01:10 1:06:03  1:12:05 1:15:55
                                                           3:01    6:36   17:21    9:50    3:55    9:43    6:59    3:45    4:53     6:02    3:50

 4   Pulu                                    M  1:19:54    5:41   15:12   26:47   34:38   38:54   44:20   54:42 1:01:56 1:07:56  1:16:00 1:19:54
                                                           5:41    9:31   11:35    7:51    4:16    5:26   10:22    7:14    6:00     8:04    3:54

 5   Galen Moore                             M  1:28:49    8:28   15:51   24:20   30:52   39:21   52:40 1:09:04 1:13:11 1:18:24  1:25:00 1:28:49
                                                           8:28    7:23    8:29    6:32    8:29   13:19   16:24    4:07    5:13     6:36    3:49

 6   Linda Moore                             F  1:33:29    5:02   13:42   29:54   38:45   47:24   52:41 1:04:14 1:09:20 1:15:51  1:28:48 1:33:29
     Cascade OC                                            5:02    8:40   16:12    8:51    8:39    5:17   11:33    5:06    6:31    12:57    4:41

 7   Team C² (Carol Nugent & Claire Kalman)  T  1:43:16    5:49   17:02   31:33   42:48   50:40   58:33 1:11:24 1:17:42 1:26:07  1:36:50 1:43:16
                                                           5:49   11:13   14:31   11:15    7:52    7:53   12:51    6:18    8:25    10:43    6:26

 8   Valentina Shcherbinina                  F  1:44:09    9:52   27:18   42:45   51:20   57:40 1:03:09 1:12:48 1:18:59 1:28:30  1:39:37 1:44:09
                                                           9:52   17:26   15:27    8:35    6:20    5:29    9:39    6:11    9:31    11:07    4:32

--   Carl Moore                              M      dnf   13:35   29:30   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----
     Cascade OC                                           13:35   15:55


ORANGE  (8)  5.7 km   12 C                                 
                                                          1(49)   2(50)   3(51)   4(52)   5(53)   6(54)   7(55)   8(56)   9(57)   10(58)  11(59)  12(60)       F

 1   Amy Winston                             F  1:11:26    3:04    9:42   14:21   19:49   33:07   35:32   40:43   47:45   54:30  1:01:10 1:02:48 1:07:10 1:11:26
                                                           3:04    6:38    4:39    5:28   13:18    2:25    5:11    7:02    6:45     6:40    1:38    4:22    4:16

 2   Hunt Team                               T  1:15:43    2:02    7:01   11:58   17:45   29:13   32:11   38:43   47:14   55:51  1:03:00 1:04:43 1:11:34 1:15:43
                                                           2:02    4:59    4:57    5:47   11:28    2:58    6:32    8:31    8:37     7:09    1:43    6:51    4:09

 3   Dream Crushers                          T  1:23:06    4:58   11:27   17:11   23:44   33:57   35:37   44:38   53:29 1:03:53  1:10:36 1:12:11 1:18:42 1:23:06
                                                           4:58    6:29    5:44    6:33   10:13    1:40    9:01    8:51   10:24     6:43    1:35    6:31    4:24

 4   Masters of the O Universe               T  1:26:38    5:20   17:22   23:22   29:13   38:19   40:24   46:10   53:56 1:03:34  1:14:22 1:15:41 1:21:57 1:26:38
                                                           5:20   12:02    6:00    5:51    9:06    2:05    5:46    7:46    9:38    10:48    1:19    6:16    4:41

 5   Lynnette Canter                         F  1:41:47    3:51   12:45   17:27   27:45   44:15   45:24   53:42 1:01:43 1:15:01  1:23:52 1:26:26 1:35:04 1:41:47
                                                           3:51    8:54    4:42   10:18   16:30    1:09    8:18    8:01   13:18     8:51    2:34    8:38    6:43

 6   Ian Munslow                             M  1:51:50    3:31   13:04   19:43   26:20   34:59   37:24 1:01:34 1:12:39 1:28:22  1:36:03 1:39:13 1:47:26 1:51:50
                                                           3:31    9:33    6:39    6:37    8:39    2:25   24:10   11:05   15:43     7:41    3:10    8:13    4:24

 7   Are We There Yet? (Chawla Family)       T  2:08:49   17:08   29:59   37:25   45:57 1:01:09 1:05:44 1:15:22 1:26:56 1:38:05  1:50:30 1:52:33 2:01:59 2:08:49
                                                          17:08   12:51    7:26    8:32   15:12    4:35    9:38   11:34   11:09    12:25    2:03    9:26    6:50

 8   Lowe Team (Shirley & Jim)               T  2:16:26    7:14   14:07   21:06   26:31   39:16   41:47   47:55   55:10 1:19:42  1:56:59 1:58:15 2:11:03 2:16:26
                                                           7:14    6:53    6:59    5:25   12:45    2:31    6:08    7:15   24:32    37:17    1:16   12:48    5:23


YELLOW  (10)  4.2 km   11 C                                 
                                                          1(40)   2(38)   3(41)   4(42)   5(43)   6(44)   7(45)   8(46)   9(47)   10(48)  11(49)       F

 1   Efaw Team 1 (Andrew & Amy)              T  1:00:22    6:07   14:05   17:00   23:14   28:24   33:08   38:06   41:30   46:50    53:52   56:11 1:00:22             4:12
                                                           6:07    7:58    2:55    6:14    5:10    4:44    4:58    3:24    5:20     7:02    2:19    4:11              *31

 2   Efaw Team 3 (Kat & Andrew)              T  1:11:10    9:57   17:44   21:00   29:18   35:03   40:04   49:01   53:01   58:44  1:03:05 1:07:08 1:11:10             8:07
                                                           9:57    7:47    3:16    8:18    5:45    5:01    8:57    4:00    5:43     4:21    4:03    4:02              *31

 3   Daniel Zamoshchin                       M  1:11:14    5:40   13:58   18:03   29:14   35:43   40:42   49:34   55:28 1:02:36  1:07:53 1:09:10 1:11:14
                                                           5:40    8:18    4:05   11:11    6:29    4:59    8:52    5:54    7:08     5:17    1:17    2:04

 4   Kathy Chawla                            F  1:18:21    8:34   16:23   21:01   31:15   36:21   43:10   50:10   55:39 1:03:17  1:12:25 1:15:03 1:18:21
                                                           8:34    7:49    4:38   10:14    5:06    6:49    7:00    5:29    7:38     9:08    2:38    3:18

 5   Lori & Sean Bird                        T  1:25:35    7:11   16:25   19:59   32:19   39:10   45:48   55:53 1:01:27 1:09:02  1:17:24 1:20:50 1:25:35
                                                           7:11    9:14    3:34   12:20    6:51    6:38   10:05    5:34    7:35     8:22    3:26    4:45

 6   Team Epic (Angela & Mandy)              T  1:26:36    8:36   17:07   21:04   31:50   36:36   42:56   52:22   58:22 1:06:45  1:20:21 1:23:12 1:26:36
                                                           8:36    8:31    3:57   10:46    4:46    6:20    9:26    6:00    8:23    13:36    2:51    3:24

 7   White Team                              T  1:55:10   30:20   42:12   45:45   55:25 1:10:16 1:15:18 1:21:13 1:26:02 1:34:18  1:40:37 1:43:13 1:55:10
                                                          30:20   11:52    3:33    9:40   14:51    5:02    5:55    4:49    8:16     6:19    2:36   11:57

 8   Team Perez (James & Carlos)             T  2:09:34   10:26   26:19   33:00   49:01 1:02:52 1:12:42 1:25:38 1:33:34 1:47:34  1:58:09 2:03:07 2:09:34
                                                          10:26   15:53    6:41   16:01   13:51    9:50   12:56    7:56   14:00    10:35    4:58    6:27

--   Carol Bird                              F      dnf    6:51   16:50   22:16   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:22:58
                                                           6:51    9:59    5:26                                                                  1:00:42

--   Efaw Team 2 (Anastasia & Ari)           T      dnf   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----