Ranking details as of 7/13/2011:

Red
#NameClassBCLP
4/2/2011
Fox
Run
4/23/2011
Chatfield
5/7/2011
Buena
Vista
Night-O
5/14/2011
Buena
Vista
5/15/2011
Peaceful
Valley
5/29/2011
Observa-
tory
6/18/2011
Frisco
Night-O
7/9/2011
Frisco
7/10/2011
Total
1.Graham BairdM11410110410096083119109547
2.Leif AndersonM01101131101020000435
3.Sverre FroyenM8006352679809793435
4.Troy BozarthM96898306007200400
5.Michael RoundsM5655580106578070327
6.Tom BagbyM457564270954300322
7.Doug BerlingM07001543805900267
8.Colby RickardM50394000040840253
9.Dennis CarneyM000008269098249
10.John CrowtherM00018350716659249
11.Gøril S. JonesF433849005536064249
12.JP IngebrigtsenM000855609900240
13.Nic FerringtonM3505500025078193
14.Jonathan LagoeM08900009800187
15.Neal BarlowM080000106000186
16.Runa SkyttersaeterF07400090000164
17.B. Brooke MannF30422001904500156
18.Alison CampbellF90560000000146
19.Katie FerringtonF2104000034045140
20.Derec ShulerM601758000000135
21.Brendan WhiteM520370004600135
22.Chris EdmundsonM032640621000123
23.Seth MurphyM48063000000111
24.William PowellM88001900000107
25.Andy NaumanM69360000000105
26.Ken LotzeM00007722600105
27.Craig MurrayM00000010300103
28.Mikell PlattM00001020000102
29.Richard WoodM0000042520094
30.Jason PooleM000900000090
31.Simon MayburyM5200000370089
32.Stina BridgemanF000000008686
33.Mark GibbardM000000850085
34.Carolyn AtwoodF001601541001385
35.Griff ThompsonM008200000082
36.Steve WillmanM0413400000075
37.Carol JohnsonF0028003460068
38.Ryan OgnibeneM005900000059
39.Nicholas PatzerM005800000058
40.Darryn KozakM000000550055
41.Roger VillmowM000005200052
42.Scott CaryM005100000051
43.Tom SprottM000000004848
44.Dawes WilsonM0000011003445
45.Daniel KrohnM420000000042
46.Lee MebelM420000000042
47.Eric BianciottoM002606000032
48.Jeff FordM0300000003
Green
#NameClassBCLP
4/2/2011
Fox
Run
4/23/2011
Chatfield
5/7/2011
Buena
Vista
Night-O
5/14/2011
Buena
Vista
5/15/2011
Peaceful
Valley
5/29/2011
Observa-
tory
6/18/2011
Frisco
Night-O
7/9/2011
Frisco
7/10/2011
Total
1.Mark HendricksonM8194114010800089486
2.Bob EllisM09300879410588100480
3.Dmitriy ZamoshchinM58549000728900363
4.Michael RoundsM0001150001090224
5.Dennis CarneyM991130000000212
6.Jonathan KrohnM006007870000208
7.Frank GreenM00000829700179
8.Carolyn AtwoodF00067000930160
9.Eric KrohnM270620038000127
10.Steve LevinM00000124000124
11.Jonathan LagoeM12100000000121
12.Kevin McGouldrickM00460007300119
13.Sharon KrohnF100350690000114
14.Gordon McCurryM00000000111111
15.B. Brooke MannF00010600000106
16.Kris BeecroftF00001050000105
17.Anne ChapmanF000000980098
18.Stina BridgemanF000000097097
19.Rob WilkisonM009100000091
20.Ken LotzeM000790000079
21.David BoltM007800000078
22.Anita BrattlandF000000730073
23.Kathleen BrennanF151816002000069
24.John PalakaM0000561000066
25.Ben WillmanM065000000065
26.Carol JohnsonF000630000063
27.Robert FewerrigegelM000000006262
28.Sheryl LehmanF000006000060
29.John SpencerM550000000055
30.Mark BaldwinM000004800048
31.Jacqlyn DuCharmeF047000000047
32.Greg AllenM046000000046
33.Deborah DoyleF430000000043
34.Valentina ShcherbininaF000000390039
35.Drew JosephM340000000034
36.Jody HandersonF220000000022
37.Irina MarinovaF210000000021
38.Sherry LitasiF020000000020
39.Senia BozovaF91000900019
40.Alex NorgrenM001700000017
41.Scott LaymanM001100000011
Orange
#NameClassBCLP
4/2/2011
Fox
Run
4/23/2011
Chatfield
5/7/2011
Buena
Vista
Night-O
5/14/2011
Buena
Vista
5/15/2011
Peaceful
Valley
5/29/2011
Observa-
tory
6/18/2011
Frisco
Night-O
7/9/2011
Frisco
7/10/2011
Total
1.Cindy ShellitoF81955000010685336
2.Joseph LeachM42504800109000249
3.Frank BurkhardM578187000000225
4.Cody DriverM508091000000221
5.Linda MooreF0000001000107207
6.Jason NielsenM604997000000206
7.Michael DombrowskiM729141000000204
8.Dan McGregorM00100264700109192
9.John PalakaM536963000000185
10.Sharon ButtsF042430091000176
11.Rhiannon FadeyibiF00000707200142
12.Michael ScottM55075000000130
13.Bruce OsmunM70053000000123
14.Jonathan HartM00111000000111
15.Deborah DoyleF00000011000110
16.Michael DorylandM01080000000108
17.Aaron J. WorleyM10700000000107
18.Jen LavelyF00001040000104
19.Nathaniel EcksteinM23800000000103
20.Wayne MeeusenM10200000000102
21.Drew JosephM00010000000100
22.Jim HodgeM099000000099
23.Charlotte MayburyF3600000580094
24.Darriyan ShepardF46133400000093
25.Patrick TiltonM092000000092
26.Jordyn CopelandM092000000092
27.Jacob KohlM092000000092
28.Jean-Paul LaMarcheM910000000091
29.Austin T. ShepardM890000000089
30.Dominic M. SorrentiM890000000089
31.Nancy McCurryF000000890089
32.Kacey A. RuonaF890000000089
33.Aaron WorleyM081000000081
34.Cameron MurrayM000000810081
35.Kenneth OwensM080000000080
36.Alex KnoedlerM080000000080
37.Kacey RuonaF079000000079
38.Nicholas WilliamsM690000000069
39.Nick WilliamsM066000000066
40.Hannah KrohnF0016480000064
41.Sherry LitasiF620000000062
42.Victor CaldaraM005900000059
43.Mike StablerM000000590059
44.Angel BuenarostroM005300000053
45.Will BlackM0182700000045
46.Kevin McGouldrickM440000000044
47.Ed WhiteM400000000040
48.Sam RuzkowskiM003700000037
49.Julian NelsonM360000000036
50.Sofie S. IversenF035000000035
51.Mitchel RossmanM072800000035
52.Giovanni TorresM003300000033
53.Paul VertreesM032000000032
54.Tavaris WilliamsM003100000031
55.Neal ArmstrongM000000003030
56.Kim MatzF028000000028
57.Carl MooreM000000002626
58.Erick BonillaM002500000025
59.David CarneyM000000002323
60.Miguel MunozM002100000021
61.Rachel KrohnF001900000019
62.Hannah & Eric KrohnM000016000016
63.Michael KienbuschM016000000016
64.Steve WeaverM140000000014
65.Jeraldine NealF014000000014
66.Chad AshleyM001400000014
67.William C. BlackM140000000014
68.Nathan MayM001300000013
69.Samuel RuzkowskiM130000000013
70.Anthony MoralesM001100000011
71.Elizabeth BramhallF000000001111
72.Amanda TaylorF110000000011
73.Carina RobinsonF100000000010
74.Justin AllenM9000000009
75.Carol BirdF0600000006
76.Carol NugentF0600000006
Yellow
#NameClassBCLP
4/2/2011
Fox
Run
4/23/2011
Chatfield
5/7/2011
Buena
Vista
Night-O
5/14/2011
Buena
Vista
5/15/2011
Peaceful
Valley
5/29/2011
Observa-
tory
6/18/2011
Frisco
Night-O
7/9/2011
Frisco
7/10/2011
Total
1.David CarneyM1017110600102000380
2.Bradley RoundsM9866000110000274
3.Lars GibbardM00000011800118
4.Michael HoeningM00000011300113
5.Tara CallowayF01080000000108
6.Richard WoodhavenM00000000101101
7.Rob HuberM0217000000091
8.Elizabeth HaneF000000007979
9.Ciaran WillmanM007900000079
10.Cindy OsmunF730000000073
11.Hannah KrohnF710000000071
12.Ian MunslowM710000000071
13.Alex FelizM070000000070
14.Paul BranniganM530000000053
15.Kerry SheaF450000000045
16.Corbin BizzigottiM045000000045
17.Lauren HydeF000000370037
18.Heather TregoF290000000029
19.Anna RoundsF220000000022
20.Zamoshchin FamilyF000000150015
21.Diego MoralesM000000130013
22.Craig DerbesM0800000008
23.Meredith HillF0500000005
24.Annie LiF0000003003
25.Valerie LiF0000003003
White
#NameClassBCLP
4/2/2011
Fox
Run
4/23/2011
Chatfield
5/7/2011
Buena
Vista
Night-O
5/14/2011
Buena
Vista
5/15/2011
Peaceful
Valley
5/29/2011
Observa-
tory
6/18/2011
Frisco
Night-O
7/9/2011
Frisco
7/10/2011
Total
1.Evan GibbardM00000015500155
2.Juliette CarneyF095000000095
3.Robert HuberM840000000084
4.Bryan HettingerM820000000082
5.Finn WillmanM067000000067