Ranking details as of 7/27/2011:

Red
#NameClassBCLP
4/2/2011
Fox
Run
4/23/2011
Chatfield
5/7/2011
Buena
Vista
Night-O
5/14/2011
Buena
Vista
5/15/2011
Peaceful
Valley
5/29/2011
Observa-
tory
6/18/2011
Frisco
Night-O
7/9/2011
Frisco
7/10/2011
Manitou
Night-O
7/23/2011
Rainbow
Falls
7/24/2011
Total
1.Graham BairdM1141011041009608311910900547
2.Troy BozarthM9689830600720011699483
3.Sverre FroyenM80063526798097939296476
4.Leif AndersonM0110113110102000000435
5.Tom BagbyM457564270954300086365
6.JP IngebrigtsenM000855609900089329
7.Michael RoundsM565558010657807000327
8.John CrowtherM000183507166597952327
9.Colby RickardM503940000408406241277
10.Gøril S. JonesF433849005536064063274
11.Jonathan LagoeM08900009800081268
12.Doug BerlingM0700154380590000267
13.Brendan WhiteM5203700046007155261
14.B. Brooke MannF304220019045009245254
15.Dennis CarneyM00000826909800249
16.Ken LotzeM000077226005148204
17.Nic FerringtonM350550002507800193
18.Neal BarlowM08000010600000186
19.Runa SkyttersaeterF0740009000000164
20.Alison CampbellF9056000000000146
21.Katie FerringtonF210400003404500140
22.Derec ShulerM60175800000000135
23.Carolyn AtwoodF0016015410013044129
24.Chris EdmundsonM03264062100000123
25.Sharon CrawfordF0000000007151122
26.Carol JohnsonF002800346002722117
27.Seth MurphyM4806300000000111
28.William PowellM8800190000000107
29.Christoph ZurcherM0000000000105105
30.Andy NaumanM6936000000000105
31.Craig MurrayM0000001030000103
32.Mikell PlattM0000102000000102
33.Richard WoodM000004252000094
34.Jason PooleM00090000000090
35.Simon MayburyM520000037000089
36.Stina BridgemanF00000000860086
37.Mark GibbardM00000085000085
38.Griff ThompsonM00820000000082
39.Steve WillmanM041340000000075
40.Dawes WilsonM0000011003402267
41.Ryan OgnibeneM00590000000059
42.Nicholas PatzerM00580000000058
43.Darryn KozakM00000055000055
44.Roger VillmowM00000520000052
45.Scott CaryM00510000000051
46.Tom SprottM00000000480048
47.Daniel KrohnM42000000000042
48.Lee MebelM42000000000042
49.Eric BianciottoM00260600000032
50.Jeff FordM030000000003
Green
#NameClassBCLP
4/2/2011
Fox
Run
4/23/2011
Chatfield
5/7/2011
Buena
Vista
Night-O
5/14/2011
Buena
Vista
5/15/2011
Peaceful
Valley
5/29/2011
Observa-
tory
6/18/2011
Frisco
Night-O
7/9/2011
Frisco
7/10/2011
Manitou
Night-O
7/23/2011
Rainbow
Falls
7/24/2011
Total
1.Mark HendricksonM81941140108000890114519
2.Bob EllisM0930087941058810000480
3.Dmitriy ZamoshchinM585490007289077072400
4.Michael RoundsM00011500010901190343
5.Frank GreenM00000829700097276
6.Carolyn AtwoodF00067000930890249
7.Dennis CarneyM99113000000000212
8.Jonathan KrohnM00600787000000208
9.Eric KrohnM27062003800000127
10.Steve LevinM0000012400000124
11.Jonathan LagoeM1210000000000121
12.Kevin McGouldrickM0046000730000119
13.Sharon KrohnF10035069000000114
14.Gordon McCurryM0000000011100111
15.B. Brooke MannF0001060000000106
16.Kris BeecroftF0000105000000105
17.Valentina ShcherbininaF0000003900064103
18.Anne ChapmanF00000098000098
19.Stina BridgemanF00000009700097
20.Rob WilkisonM00910000000091
21.Alex ZamoshchinM00000000009090
22.Ken LotzeM00079000000079
23.David BoltM00780000000078
24.Anita BrattlandF00000073000073
25.Hans VokseppM00000000007171
26.Kathleen BrennanF15181600200000069
27.Bruce AtwoodM00000000006868
28.John PalakaM000056100000066
29.Ben WillmanM06500000000065
30.Carol JohnsonF00063000000063
31.Robert FewerrigegelM00000000620062
32.Sheryl LehmanF00000600000060
33.John SpencerM55000000000055
34.Jean Paul La MarcheM00000000005252
35.Mark BaldwinM00000480000048
36.Jacqlyn DuCharmeF04700000000047
37.Greg AllenM04600000000046
38.Deborah DoyleF43000000000043
39.Sherry LitasiF020000000001636
40.Drew JosephM34000000000034
41.Jody HandersonF22000000000022
42.Irina MarinovaF21000000000021
43.Senia BozovaF9100090000019
44.Alex NorgrenM00170000000017
45.Scott LaymanM00110000000011
Orange
#NameClassBCLP
4/2/2011
Fox
Run
4/23/2011
Chatfield
5/7/2011
Buena
Vista
Night-O
5/14/2011
Buena
Vista
5/15/2011
Peaceful
Valley
5/29/2011
Observa-
tory
6/18/2011
Frisco
Night-O
7/9/2011
Frisco
7/10/2011
Manitou
Night-O
7/23/2011
Rainbow
Falls
7/24/2011
Total
1.Dan McGregorM0010026470010995108385
2.Cindy ShellitoF8195500001068500336
3.Joseph LeachM4250480010900000249
4.Linda MooreF0000001000107031238
5.Frank BurkhardM57818700000000225
6.Cody DriverM50809100000000221
7.Jason NielsenM60499700000000206
8.Michael DombrowskiM72914100000000204
9.John PalakaM53696300000000185
10.Sharon ButtsF04243009100000176
11.Rhiannon FadeyibiF0000070720000142
12.Michael ScottM5507500000000130
13.Bruce AtwoodM0000000001270127
14.Bruce OsmunM7005300000000123
15.Bryan BlackM0000000000119119
16.Jonathan HartM0011100000000111
17.Deborah DoyleF0000001100000110
18.Michael DorylandM0108000000000108
19.Aaron J. WorleyM1070000000000107
20.Jen LavelyF0000104000000104
21.Nathaniel EcksteinM2380000000000103
22.Wayne MeeusenM1020000000000102
23.Drew JosephM0001000000000100
24.Jim HodgeM09900000000099
25.Charlotte MayburyF360000058000094
26.Darriyan ShepardF4613340000000093
27.Patrick TiltonM09200000000092
28.Jordyn CopelandM09200000000092
29.Jacob KohlM09200000000092
30.Jean-Paul LaMarcheM91000000000091
31.Austin T. ShepardM89000000000089
32.Dominic M. SorrentiM89000000000089
33.Nancy McCurryF00000089000089
34.Kacey A. RuonaF89000000000089
35.Aaron WorleyM08100000000081
36.Cameron MurrayM00000081000081
37.Kenneth OwensM08000000000080
38.Alex KnoedlerM08000000000080
39.Kacey RuonaF07900000000079
40.Bradley RoundsM00000000007474
41.Nicholas WilliamsM69000000000069
42.Nick WilliamsM06600000000066
43.Hannah KrohnF001648000000064
44.Sherry LitasiF62000000000062
45.Victor CaldaraM00590000000059
46.Mike StablerM00000059000059
47.Neal ArmstrongM000000003002757
48.Felipe MoralesM00000000005656
49.Angel BuenarostroM00530000000053
50.Carl MooreM000000002602652
51.Will BlackM018270000000045
52.Kevin McGouldrickM44000000000044
53.Ed WhiteM40000000000040
54.Sam RuzkowskiM00370000000037
55.Julian NelsonM36000000000036
56.Sofie S. IversenF03500000000035
57.Mitchel RossmanM07280000000035
58.Giovanni TorresM00330000000033
59.Paul VertreesM03200000000032
60.Tavaris WilliamsM00310000000031
61.Kim MatzF02800000000028
62.Erick BonillaM00250000000025
63.David CarneyM00000000230023
64.Miguel MunozM00210000000021
65.Rachel KrohnF00190000000019
66.Ryan AgarM00000000001717
67.Stanley LiM00000000001717
68.Hannah & Eric KrohnM00001600000016
69.Michael KienbuschM01600000000016
70.Steve WeaverM14000000000014
71.Jeraldine NealF01400000000014
72.Chad AshleyM00140000000014
73.William C. BlackM14000000000014
74.Nathan MayM00130000000013
75.Samuel RuzkowskiM13000000000013
76.Anthony MoralesM00110000000011
77.Elizabeth BramhallF00000000110011
78.Amanda TaylorF11000000000011
79.Carina RobinsonF10000000000010
80.Justin AllenM900000000009
81.Carol BirdF060000000006
82.Carol NugentF060000000006
Yellow
#NameClassBCLP
4/2/2011
Fox
Run
4/23/2011
Chatfield
5/7/2011
Buena
Vista
Night-O
5/14/2011
Buena
Vista
5/15/2011
Peaceful
Valley
5/29/2011
Observa-
tory
6/18/2011
Frisco
Night-O
7/9/2011
Frisco
7/10/2011
Manitou
Night-O
7/23/2011
Rainbow
Falls
7/24/2011
Total
1.David CarneyM101711060010200000380
2.Bradley RoundsM986600011000000274
3.Fredrik VokseppM0000000000123123
4.Lars GibbardM0000001180000118
5.Michael HoeningM0000001130000113
6.Tara CallowayF0108000000000108
7.Richard WoodhavenM0000000010100101
8.Rob HuberM021700000000091
9.Elizabeth HaneF00000000790079
10.Ciaran WillmanM00790000000079
11.Cindy OsmunF73000000000073
12.Hannah KrohnF71000000000071
13.Ian MunslowM71000000000071
14.Alex FelizM07000000000070
15.Justin JayneM00000000005656
16.Paul BranniganM53000000000053
17.Sally GilmanF00000000004949
18.Kerry SheaF45000000000045
19.Corbin BizzigottiM04500000000045
20.Lauren HydeF00000037000037
21.Heather TregoF29000000000029
22.Anna RoundsF22000000000022
23.Diego MoralesM00000013000013
24.Craig DerbesM080000000008
25.Meredith HillF050000000005
26.Annie LiF000000300003
27.Valerie LiF000000300003
White
#NameClassBCLP
4/2/2011
Fox
Run
4/23/2011
Chatfield
5/7/2011
Buena
Vista
Night-O
5/14/2011
Buena
Vista
5/15/2011
Peaceful
Valley
5/29/2011
Observa-
tory
6/18/2011
Frisco
Night-O
7/9/2011
Frisco
7/10/2011
Manitou
Night-O
7/23/2011
Rainbow
Falls
7/24/2011
Total
1.Evan GibbardM0000001550000155
2.Juliette CarneyF09500000000095
3.Robert HuberM84000000000084
4.Bryan HettingerM82000000000082
5.Finn WillmanM06700000000067