Score-O, Lunch & Annual Meeting at Columbine Library / Clement Park
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 -- Littleton

Graham approaching the finish in first place.
clementpk2


· Course Setter: B. Brooke Mann
· Course Vetter: N / A
· Meet Director: B. Brooke Mann
· Meal Coordinator: Kathleen Brennan
· Set-up: Craig Murray, Dmitriy Zamoshchin, Kathleen Brennan, Nora Lund, Senia Bozova, Terri Chawla, Yelena Zamoshchina
· E-Punch Coordinator: N / A
· Registration: B. Brooke Mann
· Meet Equipment: Galen Moore

  • Please send an email to the webmaster if your name is misspelled or missing in the results or the volunteer list.

Results


Score-O
# Name Class Time Comments
1 Graham Baird M 00:28:36 310 points (310 - 0 OT penalty)
2 Troy Bozarth M 00:33:36 310 points (310 - 0 OT penalty)
3 Neal Barlow M 00:36:04 310 points (310 - 0 OT penalty)
4 Galen Moore M 00:39:00 310 points (310 - 0 OT penalty)
5 Sverre Froyen M 00:48:21 310 points (310 - 0 OT penalty)
6 Sam Bali M 00:49:50 310 points (310 - 0 OT penalty)
7 Ellen Rosenkvist F 00:51:30 310 points (310 - 0 OT penalty)
8 Doug Berling M 00:51:55 310 points (310 - 0 OT penalty)
9 Amanda Jonasson F 00:53:28 310 points (310 - 0 OT penalty)
10 Sandra Berzelius F 00:54:25 310 points (310 - 0 OT penalty)
11 Lova Berzelius F 00:54:52 290 points (290 - 0 OT penalty)
12 Arvid Berzelius M 01:01:45 290 points (310 - 20 OT penalty)
13 Matias Pontoppidan M 00:59:38 280 points (280 - 0 OT penalty)
14 Marie Pontoppidan F 00:54:50 270 points (270 - 0 OT penalty)
15 Alma Berzelius F 00:54:52 270 points (270 - 0 OT penalty)
16 Dan & Paul Kozisek T 00:59:10 260 points (260 - 0 OT penalty)
17 Rebecca Ruttenberg F 00:58:12 240 points (240 - 0 OT penalty)
18 Dmitriy Zamoshchin M 00:45:46 230 points (230 - 0 OT penalty)
19 Senia Bozova F 00:55:30 230 points (230 - 0 OT penalty)
20 Cindy Shellito F 00:52:40 220 points (220 - 0 OT penalty)
21 Kathleen Brennan F 00:52:50 210 points (210 - 0 OT penalty)
22 Terri Chawla F 00:57:00 210 points (210 - 0 OT penalty)
23 Craig & Valerie Murray T 01:00:00 190 points (190 - 0 OT penalty)
24 Team Døsen T 00:55:20 140 points (140 - 0 OT penalty)
25 Vlad Twerskoi M 00:51:20 90 points (90 - 0 OT penalty)
26 Nora Lund F 00:37:15 80 points (80 - 0 OT penalty)

 

DNF = Did not finish (one or more controls missed)
MSP = Mispunched (one or more incorrect controls)
OVT = Overtime

Go to top
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com